Cook (cont.)
Martha b. 26 May 1717, d. 29 Jun 1762
Mary b. c 1653
Moses b. 26 May 1726
Moses (Capt.) b. 5 May 1675, d. Mar 1758
Rebecca b. 26 Nov 1694, d. 31 Mar 1734
Ruth b. 3 Jan 1753, d. 10 Jul 1785
Samuel (Lt.) b. 16 Nov 1672, d. 16 Sep 1746
Sarah b. c 1662
Sarah b. 31 Jan 1662, d. bt 1739 - 1750
Susannah b. 21 Sep 1792, d. 28 Oct 1876
Thomas d. 1650
William b. c 1586
Cooke
Alice b. c 1548
Ann b. c 1663, d. 11 Aug 1722
Anne b. c 1638, d. 25 Jul 1656
Bethia b. c 1647, d. a May 1687
Bethiah b. 6 Dec 1607, d. Jan 1660
Deborah b. 14 Feb 1678, d. 23 Apr 1745
Edward A. b. c 1568, d. 1619
Elizabeth b. c 1436
Elizabeth b. c 1545
Elizabeth b. 2 Jul 1568, d. 1637
Elizabeth b. c 1602, d. 29 Sep 1674
Elizabeth b. 1611, d. 29 Aug 1663
Elizabeth b. c 1618
Elizabeth b. 1649, d. 21 Nov 1692
Francis b. 25 Apr 1582, d. 7 Apr 1663
George b. 27 Jun 1568
Hannah b. 18 Oct 1650, d. 5 Jan 1695
Henry b. c 1542
Henry b. 18 Jan 1581, d. 13 Mar 1646
Henry b. 2 Jun 1615, d. 25 Dec 1661
Hester (Esther) b. c 1620, d. 8 Jun 1666
Hope b. 27 Feb 1686, d. 30 Jan 1731
Cooke (cont.)
Humphrey b. c 1490, d. a 1545
Jacob b. c 1618, d. 7 Jul 1676
Jane b. c 1604, d. b 1641
Joan b. c 1522
John b. c 1490
John b. c 1500
John b. c 1510
John b. c 1515, d. c 1565
John b. c 1520
John b. c 1540
John b. c 1550
John b. c 1590
John b. bt 1 Jan 1607 - 31 Mar 1607, d. 9 Nov 1695
Josiah b. c 1603, d. 8 Jun 1666
Josiah b. c 1645
Katherine b. 12 Feb 1541, d. 27 Mar 1598
Lucy b. c 1492
Magdaline b. c 1578, d. 23 Aug 1641
Martha b. 16 Mar 1660, d. 17 Sep 1722
Mary b. 12 Jan 1648, d. 25 Aug 1712
Mary b. 15 Sep 1649, d. 1732
Mary Magdalene b. c 1612, d. 8 Dec 1654
Mary Margaret b. c 1581
Matilda b. c 1470
Mildred b. c 1525
Cooke (cont.)
Miriam b. 12 Mar 1642, d. 23 Aug 1720
Nicholas b. c 1550, d. 1582
Philip (Sir) b. c 1452, d. 7 Dec 1503
Robert b. c 1453
Robert b. c 1520, d. 1559
Samuel b. 30 Sep 1641, d. 25 Dec 1703
Sarah b. 17 Jan 1671, d. 8 Feb 1745
Sarah (Mary) b. c 1555
Susannah b. 17 Mar 1615, d. 11 Apr 1682
Thomas b. c 1465
Thomas b. c 1541
Walter b. 25 May 1618, d. 5 Jan 1696
William b. c 1551, d. 1579
William b. c 1580, d. 26 Jun 1615
Cooke,
John Esq. b. c 1475, d. 10 Oct 1515
Joseph Gent. b. c 1608
Thomas Gent. b. c 1565
Cookson
Coole (Cool)
Cooledge
Tabithia b. 2 Nov 1702, d. 25 Oct 1732
Cooley
Abilena b. 12 Mar 1643, d. 17 Nov 1711
John b. c 1582, d. 6 Feb 1674
Mary Elizabeth b. c 1604, d. 22 Jan 1678
Samuel b. c 1615, d. 17 Aug 1684
Coolidge
Anna d. 1716
John b. 30 Sep 1604, d. 7 May 1691
John b. c 1629, d. 8 Feb 1690
Nathaniel b. c 1634, d. 3 Nov 1711
Sarah b. c 1678, d. Jan 1724
Sarah b. 27 Jun 1680, d. 27 Nov 1723
Simon b. c 1632, d. 27 Dec 1693
Thomas b. 24 Feb 1670, d. 15 May 1737
Coombs
Deborah b. c 1664, d. 19 Sep 1728
Francis b. c 1584, d. 15 Oct 1646
Henry b. c 1614, d. 1669
John b. c 1575, d. 1 Aug 1648
Lydia b. c 1595, d. 7 Aug 1658
Susannah b. c 1647, d. 1729
Cooper
(Miss) b. c 1634
Abigail b. 3 Oct 1679, d. 6 Dec 1724
Ann b. c 1620, d. Jan 1687
Anna Belinda b. c 1785, d. 1855
Anthony d. 1636
Benjamin b. c 1697, d. 1776
Benjamin Franklin b. c 1701, d. Aug 1761
Benjamin Franklin b. c 1738, d. 11 Dec 1776
Calvin b. c 1706, d. 15 Sep 1779
David b. c 1725, d. 17 Mar 1792
Deborah b. 30 Aug 1650, d. 1707
Edmund b. 1 Dec 1542
Edward b. 17 Aug 1773, d. 1840
Emma b. c 1632
Emma Elnora b. 24 Oct 1861, d. 28 Dec 1947
Hannah b. 1638, d. 15 Jun 1675
Henry Labon b. c 1745
Humility b. 1588
James b. 16 May 1661, d. 4 Dec 1732
James b. c 1675, d. 1729
Jane b. c 1487
Jane b. c 1617, d. a 1683
Joan b. c 1570
John b. c 1465
Cooper (cont.)
John b. 22 Dec 1594, d. w.d. 6 May 1662, living
John b. c 1612, d. 23 Nov 1689
John b. 1624/25, d. Jul 1677
John b. 28 May 1642, d. 1703
Joseph N. b. 12 Nov 1798, d. 4 Jun 1877
Judith b. c 1808, d. b 1890
Lydia b. c 1615, d. 23 Sep 1673
Margaret b. c 1378
Markham b. c 1700
Martha b. 15 Mar 1578
Martha b. 1630, d. a 1690
Mary b. c 1636, d. 4 Jan 1705/6
Mary b. 1641
Mary b. 1657, d. 1742
Michael b. c 1510, d. Jul 1555
Peter b. 1607, d. 15 Jan 1668
Rebecca b. 1657, d. 8 May 1678
Robert b. c 1565, d. b 1620
Sterling Martin b. 1 Feb 1763, d. 16 Sep 1843
Susan b. c 1548
Susannah b. c 1775, d. 1838
Tacy b. 12 Feb 1609, d. 27 Sep 1687
Cooper (cont.)
Thomas b. 20 May 1583, d. 5 Oct 1675
Thomas b. 1628
Timothy b. c 1615, d. Mar 1659
Ursula d. 20 Mar 1676
William b. 28 Oct 1656, d. 1732
William b. c 1723, d. 12 Jan 1783
William Calvin b. 5 Sep 1734, d. 20 Feb 1821
Copas
Aaron b. 1793, d. 14 Nov 1855
Greenberry b. c 1738, d. 1841
John b. c 1815
John J b. c 1849
Cope
Anne (Agnes) b. c 1501, d. 5 Feb 1588
Anthony (Sir) b. c 1496, d. 1551
Edward b. c 1530, d. 20 Jun 1557
Elizabeth b. c 1529
Erasmus b. c 1526
George b. c 1531
Henry (Sir) b. c 1478
Joan b. c 1535
John d. c 1435
Stephen b. 1473
Ursula b. c 1554
William d. a 1488
William b. c 1480
William (Sir) b. 1450, d. 7 Apr 1513
Cope,
Anthony Esq. b. c 1533
Edward Esq. b. c 1460, d. 1 May 1510
John (Sir) Sheriff of Northamptonshire b. c 1504, d. 22 Jan 1558
John Esq. b. c 1430
Copeland
Elizabeth b. c 1635, d. 1695
John b. c 1581
John b. c 1611, d. 1680
Copella
Sibilla b. c 1151
Copini
Cornelia b. 22 May 1540, d. 1580
Copledike
Alan b. c 1235, d. a 1274
Alexander de (Sir) b. c 1290, d. 1334
Elizabeth b. c 1423
John b. c 1338, d. a 1381
John b. c 1360, d. b 3 May 1408
Roger b. c 1209
Roger b. c 1266, d. c 1324
Roger b. c 1316, d. c 1363
William b. c 1382, d. a 1417
William b. c 1402
Copleston
Adam de b. c 1410
Margaret b. c 1471
Thomas b. c 1440
Coplestone
Adam de b. c 1330
Agnes b. c 1362
Elizabeth b. c 1429
John b. c 1380, d. 1433
John b. c 1406, d. 1457
Raphe b. c 1455
Copley
(Miss) d. a 1307
Adam d. a 1066
Anne b. c 1479, d. 7 Aug 1535
Eleanor b. c 1476
Elizabeth b. b 1525
Elizabeth b. 14 Feb 1629, d. 6 Dec 1712
John b. c 1412
Jonathan b. c 1433
Margaret b. c 1481, d. a 1550
Mary b. 19 Feb 1570, d. a 15 Jul 1602
Oliver b. c 1434
Percival b. c 1435
Richard (Sir) b. c 1390, d. 16 Jul 1434
Roger b. c 1473, d. 1560
Thomas b. c 1432
Copley (cont.)
Thomas b. 30 Oct 1597
William (Sir) b. c 1480, d. 28 Apr 1556
Copley,
John Esq. b. c 1444
John Esq. b. c 1470
John Esq. b. c 1559, d. a 1603
Lionel Esq. b. 1421, d. c 1508
Philip Esq. b. c 1516, d. 19 Oct 1577
William Esq. b. c 1414
Copp
Ann b. 16 Aug 1630, d. 23 Jun 1661
John b. c 1516, d. 1565
Martha b. c 1632, d. 12 Jan 1728
Thomas b. 28 Jun 1539
William b. 9 Nov 1589, d. 27 Feb 1670
Copperdick
Catherine b. c 1452, d. 1502
Coppin
Margaret b. c 1590
Coppo
Pietro b. c 1400
Veronessa d. a 22 Jun 1512
Coppock
Aaron b. 25 Dec 1662, d. 10 Oct 1726
Bartholomew b. 20 Oct 1610, d. 30 Oct 1669
Bartholomew b. 5 Nov 1638, d. 20 Dec 1718
Bartholomew b. 1 Oct 1682, d. 1761
John b. Feb 1567
John b. c 1638
Mary Ann b. 1743, d. 1798
Mary Jane b. c 1742, d. 10 Jul 1833
Moses William b. 2 May 1708, d. 10 Feb 1761
Richard b. c 1540
Sarah b. 12 Jul 1690, d. 1750
Coppowe
Grace b. 4 Apr 1570
John b. 17 Sep 1541
Copton
Agnes b. c 1310, d. 1381
Copwood
John b. c 1497
Coq
Coq,
Pascal le Seigneur des Forges b. 1567, d. 16 Aug 1632
Coquerel
Michel b. c 1300
Phane b. c 1326
Corah
Elizabeth b. c 1720
John b. c 1688
Coraux
Coray
Elnathan b. c 1726, d. c 1790
Howard b. 6 May 1817, d. 16 Jan 1908
Isaac b. c 1660, d. 8 Mar 1702
John b. c 1560
John b. 9 Oct 1611, d. 7 Mar 1685
John b. c 1765, d. c 1796
Jonathan b. 4 Sep 1697, d. 20 Jul 1770
Silas b. 18 May 1788, d. 22 Jan 1841
Thomas b. c 1537, d. 16 Sep 1590
Thomas (Sir) b. c 1582
Corbais
Corbe
Corbeau (Corbet)
Corbeil
Adelaide de d. a 1126
Adele de d. bt 1186 - 1189
Adeline de d. a 1236
Corbet
Alexander b. c 1580
Alice d. c 1459
Alice b. c 1276, d. a 2 May 1330
Anne b. c 1479
Catherine b. c 1428
Christiana d. 1241
Dorothy b. c 1500
Elizabeth b. c 1350
Elizabeth b. c 1610, d. 1670
Emma b. c 1224, d. 1284
Fulco d. 4 Aug 1382
Hawise d. a 1297
Jane b. c 1422
Jane b. c 1447, d. c 1492
Jane b. c 1499, d. a 1526
Joan b. c 1324, d. c 1359
Joan b. c 1410
Corbet (cont.)
Julianna (Anna) b. c 1415
Margaret d. a 1463
Margaret d. 14 Jan 1405
Margaret b. c 1303, d. a 14 May 1343
Margaret b. c 1360
Margery b. c 1505
Maria b. c 1483
Mary b. c 1420
Mary b. c 1449
Nicholas (Sir) d. bt 20 Jul 1280 - 25 Dec 1280
Peter b. c 1400, d. a 1483
Reginald b. c 1506, d. 19 Nov 1566
Richard (Sir) b. c 1149, d. a 1217
Richard (Sir) b. c 1167, d. b 1217
Richard (Sir) b. 1451, d. 6 Dec 1493
Robert d. a 1353
Robert b. c 1440, d. c 1478
Corbet (cont.)
Robert b. c 1475
Robert (Sir) b. c 1220, d. 1300
Robert (Sir) b. 25 Dec 1304, d. 3 Dec 1375
Roger d. a 1121
Roger b. 24 Jun 1501, d. 20 Dec 1538
Roger (Sir) d. a 1396
Sibyl d. a 1157
Sibyl b. c 1253
Simon d. a 1155
Simon b. c 1367
Thomas b. c 1328, d. 1359
Thomas b. 2 Mar 1373
Thomas b. c 1392
Thomas (Sir) b. 25 Dec 1281, d. b 7 May 1310
Thomas (Sir) b. c 1392
Walter b. c 1330
Corbet (cont.)
William (Sir) b. c 1280