Sirgal
Teresa Arias de b. c 1025
Sirgal,
Sirgenstein
Veit von d. a 1511
Siscara
Siscara,
Siska
Sissell
Joan b. 29 Aug 1562
Maurice b. c 1536
Sisson
George b. c 1585
George b. 17 Jul 1636, d. 10 Sep 1718
Hope b. 24 Dec 1674, d. 21 Jan 1752
Richard b. 1608, d. 26 Feb 1684
Sisteron
Guillermus de d. a 1018
Sitsch
Elizabeth von b. c 1324
Johann von b. c 1295
Sitten
Anna von b. c 1250
Dorothea von b. c 1337
Heinrich von b. c 1225
Johann von b. c 1316, d. 1380
Nikolaus von b. c 1280, d. a 1357
Sitter
Andrus b. c 1570
Maria b. 24 Aug 1600
Sitzsch
Anna Hedwig von b. 13 Jan 1611, d. 16 Jul 1639
Sivil
Mary b. 5 Feb 1778, d. 28 Feb 1835
Thomas b. 5 Feb 1682
Thomas b. 3 Jan 1712, d. 8 Dec 1761
Thomas b. 3 Jan 1740, d. 10 Jan 1822
Sivray
Siward
Skagadotter
Skal
Skalitz
Perchta von d. a 1264
Skarsholmslaegten
Skavronskaya
Catherine I (Marfa Samuilovna) b. 5 Apr 1684, d. 17 May 1727
Skeels
John b. c 1640, d. 5 Oct 1721
Skegness
Rose b. c 1556
Skelley
Skelton
Clement (Sir) b. c 1344
Joan b. c 1377
Joan b. a 1400, d. b 1439
John (Sir) b. c 1370
Mary b. 28 Jun 1627, d. 8 May 1701
Roger b. c 1540
Samuel b. 26 Feb 1592, d. 2 Aug 1634
Susanna b. 3 Apr 1620, d. 12 May 1695
William b. c 1565
William de d. 1420
Skenard
Henry b. c 1435
Jane b. c 1460, d. b 22 May 1539
Skendleby
Skene
Helen d. 1691
Skene,
Skennard
Dorothy b. c 1520
Skepper
Richard b. c 1470
William (Rev.) b. 27 Nov 1597, d. bt 14 May 1640 - 1646
Skepper,
Edward Gent. b. c 1552
Richard Gent. b. c 1495
Skerne
Percival b. c 1500
Thomasine b. c 1525, d. c 31 Aug 1566
Skidmore
Dorothy b. c 1631, d. 30 Apr 1670
Jedidah b. c 1626, d. 1660
Richard b. c 1580, d. 24 Nov 1606
Thomas b. c May 1605, d. 20 Apr 1684
Skiner
(Mr.) d. b 28 Nov 1614
Skinner
Anne b. 24 Sep 1575, d. 6 Apr 1637
Bennett b. c 1520, d. a 29 Jun 1580
Elizabeth b. c 1658
Hannah b. 5 Oct 1732, d. 1792
Harriett b. 22 Feb 1827, d. 21 Oct 1915
Joan b. c 1517
John b. c 1590, d. 30 Oct 1650
John b. c 1633, d. a 1669
John b. 7 Apr 1675, d. 27 Aug 1740
Joseph b. 3 Feb 1643, d. 31 May 1724
Joseph b. 7 Oct 1710, d. 3 Apr 1773
Levi b. 30 Oct 1783, d. 8 Jun 1869
Mary b. 17 Feb 1691, d. 3 Jun 1765
Robert b. c 1494
Sarah b. 12 Jun 1730
Thomas b. 1617, d. 2 Mar 1704
Thomas b. 25 Jul 1645, d. 26 Mar 1704
Uriah b. 29 Dec 1759, d. 11 Aug 1847
William b. c 1542, d. 26 Sep 1616
William b. c 1705
Skinner,
Skipper
Jane b. 1635, d. a 1682
Skipwith
Alice b. c 1444
Elizabeth b. c 1242
Ellen b. c 1455
John b. c 1322
John b. c 1405
Margaret d. 1 Jul 1415
Margaret b. c 1521, d. 6 May 1583
Margaret b. c 1548
Margaret (Joan) b. c 1430
Ralph (Sir) b. c 1327
Thomas (Sir) d. 1 Dec 1417
William b. c 1402
William de d. 1336
Skipwith,
Henry Esq. b. c 1540, d. 15 Aug 1588
John (Sir) Sheriff of Lincolnshire b. c 1455, d. 5 Jan 1518
William (Sir) Sheriff of Lincolnshire b. c 1488, d. 7 Jul 1547
William Esq. b. c 1430, d. 1509
Skleraina
Argyra d. bt 1032 - 1034
Skleros
Romanos d. a 1033
Skleros,
Niketas Patrician b. c 885, d. a 921
Skoptisson
Skorkowsky
Agnes b. c 1512
Skorucianka
Anna d. b 1543
Skram
Skrimshire
Elizabeth b. c 1489
Thomas b. c 1465
Skull
Joyce b. c 1464
Skulle
David (Davye) b. c 1381
Skulle,
Skyles
Skyllycorne
Nicholas b. c 1565
Skynner
James b. c 1490
Joan b. c 1516
Skölen
Slade
Elizabeth b. 1608, d. 2 Dec 1670
Mary b. c 1472
Roger b. c 1574
Slafter
Eunice b. 23 Jan 1731, d. 20 Mar 1825
John b. c 1641, d. 13 May 1713
Samuel b. 16 Aug 1696, d. a 30 Jul 1770
Slagle
James H. b. 1884, d. 1914
Slamy
Elizabeth b. 1585, d. a 1657
Slany
Elizabeth b. c 1542
Frances b. c 1580
Mary b. c 1593
Stephen (Sir) b. c 1520
Slany,
Richard Esq. b. c 1568
Slapton
Slater
Jemima b. c 1764
Margaret b. 16 Dec 1774, d. 17 Nov 1844
Thomas b. 4 Feb 1739, d. 24 Jan 1815
William b. c 1700
William b. c 1743, d. 23 Mar 1825
Slatier
Richard b. c 1529
Slauson
John b. c 1641, d. 1706
Slavata,
Slaveka
Slaveka,
Slaven
John b. c 1723, d. 18 Jul 1802
John b. 10 Apr 1760, d. 10 May 1842
Patrick b. 22 Oct 1640, d. 23 Jun 1668
Patrick b. 16 Mar 1664, d. 1743
Sarah b. c 1784, d. 1850
Slavonia
Elizabeth of b. c 1352, d. c 6 Apr 1380
Slay
Slayter
Isabel b. 20 Sep 1618, d. 17 Sep 1685
Thomas b. c 1595
Slegel
Blithilde b. c 1108, d. a 1189
Woltboro b. c 1085
Slehusen
Slenzo
Heinrich b. c 1250, d. a 1294
Sleppy
Daniel b. c 1755, d. 1799
Daniel b. 24 Jul 1782, d. 15 Dec 1853
Jacob b. 14 Mar 1815, d. 10 Apr 1895
Slimp
David b. 4 Mar 1816
Slingeland
Elizabeth van b. c 1365
Slingeland,
Dirk van Heer van Slingeland b. c 1340, d. 1414
Otto van Heer van Slingeland b. c 1310, d. 1355
Slingsby
Eleanor b. c 1552
Francis (Sir) b. c 1530
Thomas b. c 1504, d. 1581
Slitese
Simon von d. a 1241
Sloan
Catherine b. 1741, d. 31 Jul 1841
Sloane
Sarah b. c 1762
Slocum
Giles b. 28 Sep 1623, d. 12 Mar 1683
Mary b. 3 Jul 1660, d. 25 Sep 1689
Philip b. c 1597, d. b 1643
Sloefs
Sloefs,
Sloen
Sloet
Sloey
Slorey
Anne b. c 1490
William b. c 1465
Sluise
Jutta van der d. 11 Oct 1338
Sluys
Agnes van der d. a 26 Dec 1321
Sluys,
Smal de Broesberg
Marie d. a 1475
Smalbroke
Mary b. c 1541, d. 5 Jun 1591
Small
Abigail b. 14 Oct 1673
Benjamin b. c 1664, d. 4 Jun 1721
Daniel b. b 1674, d. a 1729
Dorcas b. 6 Jun 1772
John b. c 1665
John b. c 1691, d. 8 Aug 1791
Mary b. 1692, d. 1773
Matthew (Capt.) b. 5 Oct 1735, d. 1791
Rebecca b. 23 Jul 1676, d. 31 Aug 1753
Robert b. c 1665
Smalley
Esther d. 29 Apr 1701
Hannah b. 14 Jun 1641, d. a 1708
Isaac b. 11 Dec 1647
John b. c 1615, d. 30 Jul 1692
John b. 8 Sep 1644
Lydia d. 20 Sep 1731
Mary b. 11 Dec 1647, d. 1703
Smarr
Jane b. c 1688, d. 1761
Smbat
Smead
Judith b. 18 Feb 1665, d. 27 Jan 1719
William b. c 1590, d. 1636
William b. c 1635, d. 1 Jan 1730
Smeck
Smedley
Smeducci
Costanza b. c 1363, d. 20 Oct 1420
Rinaldo d. a 1288
Smeducci,
Smet
Maria della b. c 1433
Smethwick
Robert b. c 1385
Smidt?
Smirzics
Smirzics,
Smirziczky
Hynek d. a 1476
Smith
(Daughter) d. Mar 1677
(Daughter) b. 11 Jun 1693, d. 12 Jun 1693
(Daughter) b. 11 Jun 1693, d. 16 Jun 1693
(Miss) b. c 1604
(Son) d. 1673
(Son) b. 22 Jan 1661, d. 22 Jan 1661
Aaron b. 14 Feb 1697
Aaron b. 20 Sep 1700, d. 5 Jul 1759
Aaron b. 7 Feb 1715
Abigail b. 20 Apr 1695
Abigail b. 14 Mar 1708
Abigail b. 11 Nov 1744, d. 28 Oct 1818
Achsah b. 20 Aug 1765, d. 5 Jun 1809
Agnes b. c 1563
Agnes b. 20 Aug 1585, d. 15 Jul 1655
Alice d. 12 Nov 1515
Alice b. c 1573
Alphia Lou b. 19 May 1860, d. 28 Sep 1944
Ambrose b. c 1561
Ann b. c 1747
Ann Elizabeth b. c 1588, d. a 1634
Ann Nancy b. c 1754, d. 1830
Annabella b. c 1613, d. 13 Jul 1683
Smith (cont.)
Anne b. c 1521, d. b 16 Dec 1569
Anne b. c 1565
Anne b. 13 Jan 1598, d. a 1633
Anne b. 23 Jan 1630
Anthony b. 23 Jun 1627
Anthony b. 13 Nov 1650
Athalia b. 18 Nov 1798, d. 13 Jan 1877
Baldwin Mathew b. c 1720, d. b 1762
Benjamin b. 1673
Benjamin b. 3 Mar 1704, d. 1765
Benjamin b. 11 May 1714
Benjamin b. 6 Aug 1729, d. a 29 Oct 1776
Benjamin Jordan b. 24 Jul 1801, d. 13 Sep 1891
Benoni b. 10 Jun 1700 or 12 Jun 1700
Beriah b. Feb 1744, d. 13 Nov 1817
Bridget b. 15 Mar 1708, d. 12 Mar 1786
Charlotte Elizabeth b. 20 Sep 1818, d. 15 May 1878
Chileab d. Aug 1682
Chileab b. c 1635, d. 7 Mar 1731
Chileab b. 18 Feb 1685, d. 8 Nov 1746
Smith (cont.)
Christopher b. c 1510
Christopher b. c 1600, d. 6 Jun 1676
Daniel b. c 1585, d. a 1609
Daniel b. 3 Mar 1692, d. 16 Nov 1760
Daniel b. 2 Apr 1755, d. 14 May 1832
Daniel b. 9 Sep 1773, d. 18 May 1858
Daniel David b. 9 May 1792, d. 27 Dec 1872
Daniel Homer b. c 1835, d. 11 Feb 1880
David b. 23 Apr 1691
David b. c 1711, d. 1778
Deborah b. c 1645, d. 8 Mar 1676
Dorothy b. c 1632, d. 1706
Dorothy b. 1667
Ebenezer b. 11 Jul 1668, d. c 1716
Ebenezer b. 4 Feb 1703, d. Jun 1729
Ebenezer b. 1 Jan 1707
Edmund b. c 1572
Edward b. 3 Apr 1636, d. 8 Nov 1693
Edward b. 17 Nov 1704
Edward b. c 1748
Smith (cont.)
Eleanor b. c 1557
Eleazar b. 28 Feb 1754, d. 22 Oct 1757
Eleazar b. 20 Jun 1758, d. 14 Mar 1759
Eleazar b. 25 Oct 1767
Eleazer b. 25 Sep 1694, d. 3 Oct 1721
Eleazer b. 27 Jan 1725, d. 4 Jan 1816
Elisha b. 10 Jul 1705, d. 1784
Elisha b. 23 Jan 1721, d. a 1770
Elisha b. c 1724, d. b 3 Oct 1726
Elisha b. 3 Oct 1726, d. 1810
Eliza Jean b. 15 Sep 1815, d. 13 Jul 1840
Elizabeth d. 1671
Elizabeth b. 13 Sep 1539
Elizabeth b. c 1588
Elizabeth b. 1602, d. 16 Mar 1686
Elizabeth b. Jan 1627, d. 1711
Elizabeth b. c 1628, d. a 1702
Elizabeth b. c 1630, d. 20 Apr 1713
Elizabeth b. c 1642
Elizabeth b. 22 Feb 1645, d. 1 May 1712
Elizabeth b. 25 Aug 1648
Elizabeth b. 16 Sep 1648, d. 8 Jan 1733
Elizabeth b. c 1651, d. a 7 Dec 1692
Smith (cont.)
Elizabeth b. 1653, d. 23 Feb 1736
Elizabeth b. 2 Feb 1679
Elizabeth b. 12 Oct 1705, d. 1790
Elizabeth b. 8 May 1708, d. 22 May 1790
Elizabeth b. 10 Sep 1712
Elizabeth b. c 1717
Elizabeth b. 8 Apr 1741, d. 31 Mar 1781
Elizabeth b. 11 Mar 1745, d. 12 Mar 1815
Elizabeth b. 25 Feb 1805, d. 10 Nov 1852
Ellen b. 17 Feb 1842, d. 20 Dec 1926
Emily Haseltine b. 5 Nov 1845, d. 30 Oct 1920
Eneanor b. c 1720
Ephraim b. 13 Oct 1644, d. May 1712
Ephraim b. 29 Oct 1663, d. 14 Jan 1740
Ephraim b. 24 Mar 1711
Ephraim b. 17 Nov 1714
Esther b. c 1572
Esther b. c 1633, d. b 1715
Esther b. 23 Oct 1688, d. 19 May 1771
Esther b. 20 Nov 1706, d. 1743
Esther b. 27 Nov 1726, d. 18 Dec 1756
Esther b. 22 Dec 1756
Ethan b. 24 Apr 1763, d. 22 Mar 1821
Smith (cont.)
Experience b. 19 Apr 1703, d. 23 Aug 1762
Experience b. 27 Jan 1717