Sporne
Agnes b. c 1508
Sporneck
Spotswood
Joseph b. c 1778, d. c 1839
Margaret b. 6 Feb 1808, d. 28 Nov 1890
William b. c 1752
Spoure
Jane b. c 1523, d. 1545
John b. c 1495, d. a 1523
Spout
Bernard van der d. a 1431
Elizabeth van der d. 10 Jun 1503
Sprague
Anthony b. 2 Sep 1635, d. 3 Sep 1719
Edward b. 5 Jan 1577, d. 6 Jun 1614
Elisha b. 15 Jul 1751, d. 7 Jan 1824
Enos b. c 1525
Francis b. c 1600, d. b 1669
Joanna b. c 1676, d. 1757
John b. 26 Mar 1633, d. 26 Mar 1678
John b. 1656, d. 6 Mar 1728
John (Capt.) b. 23 May 1624, d. 25 Jun 1692
Jonathan b. 28 May 1648, d. 10 Apr 1756
Lydia b. 1692, d. 3 Mar 1762
Martha b. 6 Jan 1715, d. 13 Sep 1750
Mary b. 15 Oct 1693, d. 2 Jul 1781
Mercy b. Aug 1623, d. 13 Jun 1668
Patience b. c 1674, d. 29 Aug 1770
Phineas (Ens.) b. 1670, d. 29 Aug 1736
Ralph (Lt.) b. 20 Jun 1599, d. 24 Nov 1650
Tristram b. c 1550, d. 26 Jun 1575
William b. 26 Oct 1609, d. 26 Oct 1675
Spray
Ada b. 4 Sep 1886, d. 18 Feb 1973
Spreiter
Sprenger
(Miss) b. c 1565, d. 1607
Hans b. c 1530, d. bt 1587 - 1593
Theis b. 1490, d. 1554
Spriggs (Spreges)
Spring
Abiah (Abigail) b. 6 Jan 1676/77
Anna b. 21 Sep 1671, d. 26 Apr 1691
Anna b. 10 Jul 1691
Anne b. c 1494, d. a 8 Jul 1528
Bridget b. c 1498
Bridget b. c 1531, d. 1570
Catherine b. 3 Mar 1750
Cecily b. c 1455
Cecily b. 1474
Elizabeth b. c 1535, d. 17 Feb 1589
Elizabeth b. 13 Oct 1659
Elizabeth b. 6 Apr 1701, d. 5 Jun 1764
Frances b. b 13 Jun 1523, d. b 10 May 1599
Henry b. bt 1545 - 1550
Henry b. 1628, d. 29 Jun 1695
Henry b. bt 11 Mar 1662 - 30 Mar 1662, d. 1749
Henry b. 19 Jul 1692
James d. 1493
James b. c 1461, d. 31 Aug 1493
John b. c 1558, d. 1601
John b. 1589, d. a 1664
John b. 1630, d. 18 May 1717
John (Sir) b. c 1500, d. 12 Aug 1547
Spring (cont.)
Josiah b. 21 Dec 1718, d. 14 Jun 1755
Josiah b. 26 Oct 1743
Keziah b. 21 Oct 1745, d. 10 Apr 1771
Lydia b. 12 Aug 1686
Marianna b. c 1462
Mary b. 1623, d. 1656
Mehitable b. c 1665
Mehitable b. 2 Apr 1702
Robert b. c 1502, d. 3 Apr 1550
Robert b. c 1525, d. w.d. 2 Jul 1597; w.p. 3
Rose b. c 1496
Samuel b. 20 Sep 1747
Sarah b. 5 Sep 1695
Susannah b. 15 Mar 1705
Thomas b. c 1385, d. 1440
Thomas b. c 1430, d. 7 Sep 1486
Thomas b. 1456, d. 17 Sep 1486
Thomas b. c 1668, d. 1710
William b. c 1457
William b. Jun 1633
William (Sir) b. 1533, d. 3 Feb 1599
Spring,
Thomas Esq. b. c 1474, d. 15 Jun 1523
Springer
Anna Elizabeth b. c 1687, d. 1786
Carl Christopher b. 6 Nov 1658, d. 26 May 1738
Charles Christopher b. c 1592, d. 18 May 1669
Christoph Christlieb b. c 1550, d. 1630
Daniel William b. c 1432, d. 1493
Frangett Labricht b. c 1468, d. 1519
Gottfried b. c 1298, d. 1374
Gottfried b. c 1323, d. 1399
Johan Christian b. 1 Jul 1520, d. 1552
Johan Gottfried b. c 1348, d. 1386
Johan Jacob b. c 1385, d. 1464
Johan Jacob b. c 1496, d. 1531
Springsteen
Casper b. c 1615, d. 8 Sep 1652
Casper Joosten b. c 1664, d. 21 May 1729
David Casperse b. 3 Oct 1697, d. 27 Oct 1763
Joost Casperse b. c 1640, d. 21 May 1729
Maria b. 4 Jan 1719
Sproll
Sprowy
Jan ze b. c 1482, d. bt 23 Jun 1513 - 31 Jul 1513
Zofia ze b. c 1540, d. 9 Jul 1580
Sprowy,
Stanislaw Odrowaz ze Woiwode of Ruski b. c 1509, d. 4 Mar 1545
Sprowy-Szczekocin
Piotr ze d. a 1307
Sprowy-Zagorza
Dobieslaw ze d. 1433
Sprowy-Zagorza,
Spruyt
Aegje Jans b. c 1628
Spuhler
Feronica b. c 1595
Spurge
Spurstow
Spurway
Juliana b. c 1518
Spurway,
Spät
Spät,
Squery
Margaret b. c 1400, d. 3 Nov 1448
Thomas b. c 1376
Squilla
Squire
Alice b. c 1451
Alice b. c 1498
Anne b. 30 Nov 1591, d. 20 Dec 1662
Dorothy b. c 1377
Edith b. 29 May 1587, d. 21 Jan 1672
Grizzell b. 14 May 1668, d. b 1738
Henry b. c 1563, d. 25 Dec 1649
Margaret b. c 1532, d. b 1589
Margery b. c 1502, d. 1572
Margery b. c 1509
Oliver b. c 1425
Philip b. 24 Nov 1642, d. 28 Feb 1693
Rachel b. 5 Jan 1665, d. 5 May 1694
Richard d. 1528
Thomas d. 1486
Thomas b. c 1350
Thomas b. 31 Dec 1603
William b. c 1580
William (Rev.) b. c 1520, d. 1567
Squire,
Squires
Margaret b. 1604, d. 11 Dec 1675
Mary b. c 1822
Sroczycka
Anna von Kozmic b. c 1560, d. 1619
Sroczycki
Jan d. 1547
Stanislaw b. c 1520, d. c 1590
Srzenska
Barbara b. c 1535, d. 1588
Ssmogorow
St. Aignan
Catherine de b. c 1488
St. Alban
St. Aldegonde
Françoise de b. c 1356
St. Amadour
Anne de d. a 1541
Guillaume de d. 8 Dec 1478
Guy de d. 5 Jan 1461
Marie de b. c 1470
St. Amadour,
St. Amand
Alianore b. c 1364, d. 24 Dec 1389
Amauri de d. c Oct 1285
Amauri de d. bt 31 Mar 1241 - Sep 1241
Hawise de d. b 1287
Ida de b. 6 May 1392, d. b 6 Nov 1416
Isabella de d. 22 Oct 1361
Ralph de d. c 28 Jul 1245
St. Amand,
Almaric de (Sir) 2nd Lord St. Amand b. c 1315, d. 11 Sep 1381
Amauri de (Sir) 3rd Lord St. Amand b. c 1341, d. 13 Jun 1402
Amauri de 1st Lord St. Amand b. Mar 1269, d. 29 Jul 1310
John de (Sir) 2nd Lord St. Amand b. bt 1280 - 1283, d. c 25 Jan 1330
St. Amant
Catherine de b. c 1345
Jean de b. c 1320
St. Amarin
Elsina de d. a 1321
St. Amour
St. Amour,
St. Andre-St. Vincent
St. Andrew
St. Andrews
Gauche b. c 1518, d. 6 Jan 1588
John b. c 1495
St. André
St. Antonin,
St. Astier
Elie de d. a 1333
Geoffroy I de d. a 1079
Geoffroy II de b. c 1085
Hélie I de d. a 1308
Hélie I de d. a 1113
Hélie II de (Sir) b. c 1230, d. 1274
Itier I de b. c 1120, d. a 1172
Itier III de b. c 1205, d. a 1274
Jeanne de d. 1466
Pierre de (Sir) b. c 1180, d. a 1249
St. Astier,
Itier IV de Donzel de l'Isle b. c 1277, d. 1333
Itier V de Damoiseau de l'Isle b. c 1339, d. b 1398
St. Aubert
St. Aubert,
St. Aubin
Alix de b. c 1306
Amicie de b. c 1082, d. 1143
Clothaire de b. c 1052, d. 1109
Jeanne de d. a 1414
Mahaut de d. a 1319
Mauger b. c 1260, d. 1291
Simon de d. a 1387
Simon de d. a 1337
St. Aubin,
St. Aubyn
Guy de b. c 1285
Guy de b. c 1379, d. a 9 Mar 1406
Joan/Jane b. bt 1410 - 1414, d. b 27 Apr 1479
John b. c 1460, d. 28 Aug 1483
John b. c 1483
John de (Sir) b. c 1352, d. 28 Aug 1383
Margaret b. Jan 1415
Margaret b. c 1505, d. 28 Jun 1576
Mauger de b. c 1180
Mauger de b. c 1210
Stephen de b. c 1240, d. 1316
Thomas b. c 1480
Thomas de b. c 1320
St. Aubyn,
John Esq. b. c 1377, d. 14 Oct 1418
St. Barbe
Isabel d. a Feb 1407
John b. c 1429
John (Sir) b. c 1340
Richard d. a 1304
Ursula b. c 1535, d. 18 Jun 1602
St. Barbe,
Henry Esq. b. c 1500
Richard Gent. b. c 1470, d. 10 Dec 1530
Thomas Esq. b. c 1398, d. a 1451
St. Baslemont
St. Belin
Catherine de d. a 8 May 1502
St. Belin,
St. Benoit
St. Benoit,
St. Blymund
St. Bonnet
Dauphine de b. c 1214, d. 1287
St. Bonnet,
St. Brice
Jeanne de b. c 1275, d. b 1315
St. Bury
St. Cassien
St. Ceneri
St. Cernin
Dauphine de b. c 1120
St. Chamas
St. Cheron
Beatrix de d. b 1424
Ogier I de d. 1 Oct 1215
St. Cheron,
St. Chéron
Beatrice de d. a 1476
St. Cirq
Lucie de b. c 1100, d. 1145
St. Cirq,
St. Clair
Beatrix d. b 8 Feb 1463
Edith b. c 1426, d. 1467
Eleanor b. c 1423, d. bt 1459 - 3 Sep 1475
Guillaume de b. c 1080
Henry de d. 1270
John (Sir) b. c 1343
Matilda de b. c 1133
Maud de b. c 1105
Philip (Sir) b. c 1366, d. 16 May 1408
Robert de d. a 1264
William d. a 1180
William de d. a 1057
St. Clair,
Thomas Esq. b. c 1403, d. 6 May 1434
St. Clare
St. Clere
St. Coutans
St. Célerin
Jeanne de b. c 1221
St. Céneri
Jean de b. c 1258, d. 1294
St. Céneri,
St. Denis
Foucaud II de d. a 1122
Foucaud III de d. a 1147
Foucaud IV de d. a 1190
St. Denis-sur-Sarthe
Foucault de b. c 1130, d. a 1186
Geoffroy de b. c 1070, d. a 1132
Marie de b. c 1152
Robert de b. c 1090, d. a 1186
Rodolf de b. c 1100, d. a 1186
St. Denoual
Julienne de b. c 1310
Philippe de b. c 1280
St. Didier
(Miss) de b. c 1163
Bertrand Pons de b. c 950, d. 1000
Etienne de b. c 915, d. 999
Guigon de b. c 1215
Guillaume de b. b 1120, d. 1200
Tiburge de d. a 1395
St. Didier,
Jausserand III de Baron de St. Didier b. c 1300, d. 1 Dec 1367
St. Dizier,
St. Edmund
Drieu de d. a 1199
Drieu de b. c 1080
Humphrey de d. b 1235
Humphrey de d. a 1186
Richard de d. a 1121
Robert de d. a 1114
Walter de d. a 1214
St. Elben
Sifridus von d. c 1292
St. Elen
Ida b. c 1343, d. b 1390
St. Esprit
Sainte de b. c 1348
St. Eulien
Alix de d. 1440
St. Eulien,
St. Florentin
Gaucher de d. a 1293
Jean I de d. 1235
Jean II de d. a 1252
Jean III de d. 1324
Marguerite de b. c 1300, d. 1347
Miles de d. a 1244
St. Florentin,