Szent-Király
Szent-Lászlo
Szent-Márton-Macskás
Szentdomokos
Szerdahely
Miklós Dersffy de b. 1485, d. b 1538
Szinye
Szokloy
Szucsák
Szydlowieca
Zofia b. c 1513, d. 1551
Szydlowiecka
Elzbieta b. 1532, d. 20 Jun 1562
Szydlowiecki
Jacques d. 1420
Krzysztof b. 1467, d. 1532
Stanislaw b. 1405, d. 1493 or 1494
Szárhegy
Széchy
Székely
Ilona b. c 1535, d. 14 Mar 1579
Lukas b. 1494, d. 8 Feb 1575
Sárkozi
Sáry
Séchelles
Marguerite de d. a 1400
Séguier
Guillaume d. bt 8 Feb 1250 - 11 Feb 1250
Pierre d. 1160
Séguier d. a 1099
Séguier,
Ségur
Ségur,
Sélincourt
Fidčle de b. c 1106, d. 1159
Sémelay
Irene de b. c 1108, d. 1162
Jossine de b. c 1110, d. 1161
Sémelay,
Sémur,
Séméac-Benac
Marquise de b. c 1283
Sénéchal
Guillaume le b. c 1371
Sénéchal,
Sénéschal
Fraval II le d. a May 1272
Sérans
Aélis de b. c 1150
Séraucourt
Sérent
Isabeau de b. c 1275
Séricourt
Marie de b. c 1189, d. 1234
Séricourt,
Huon de Sire de Séricourt b. c 1071, d. 1122
Sérocourt
Catherine de d. a 1540
Sérocourt,
Séverac
Gui II de b. 1115, d. 5 Apr 1181
Jeanne de b. c 1365, d. a 1411
Richarde de b. c 1274
Séverac,
Sévérac
Söbygaard
Bernhard zu b. 31 Jan 1639, d. 13 Jan 1676
Södertörn
Söhlenthal
Beate Henriette von b. bt 16 Jul 1696 - 26 Jul 1696, d. 22 Aug 1757
Sünder-Senheim
Sürgenstein
T'o-pa
T'o-pa,
Tabarie
Tabb
Charity b. c 1570
Matthew b. c 1545
Tabler
Tabley
Tabley,
Tablier
Edith de b. c 1292
Tabor
Esther b. 23 Feb 1680, d. a 25 Jan 1714
John (Sir) b. c 1580
Philip b. 1 Sep 1604, d. 11 Dec 1669
Philip b. 8 Feb 1646, d. 4 Mar 1693
Tack
Magdalena b. c 1450
Tackett
Blanche Jane Irene b. 9 Feb 1858, d. 4 Feb 1942
George Lewis b. 15 Apr 1835, d. 3 Mar 1903
Isaac Ward b. 5 Sep 1805, d. 23 Jun 1863
John b. c 1737, d. 1800
Nimrod b. c 1765, d. 1837
Tacquette
Jean Guillaume b. c 1640, d. 1710
Lewis b. 12 May 1686, d. 1743
Lewis b. c 1709, d. 1764
Louis J. b. 18 Sep 1660, d. 18 Sep 1740
Taets
Ernst b. c 1348
Jakob b. c 1322
Margaretha d. bt 6 Jun 1481 - 13 Jun 1493
Taets,
Gerard Heer van Voorne b. c 1198, d. 1270
Taeye
Elizabeth d. a 1370
Taeye,
Taft
Daniel b. c 1677, d. 24 Aug 1761
Ephraim b. 25 May 1718
Margaret b. 18 Mar 1617, d. 25 Aug 1684
Robert b. c 1640, d. 8 Feb 1725
Tagliacozzo
Isabella di b. c 1241
Tagliacozzo,
Tagno
Ann b. c 1668
Tagos
Tailbois
Tailboys
Alianor d. 2 Apr 1502
Henry (Sir) b. c 1334, d. 23 Feb 1369
Joan d. bt 1393 - 31 Dec 1397
John d. a 16 Nov 1494
Margaret b. c 1418
Richard d. a 16 Nov 1494
Robert d. a 16 Nov 1494
William d. a 16 Nov 1494
Tailboys,
George de (Sir) Lord of Kyme Manor b. c 1522, d. c 6 Sep 1540
Taillebourg
Taillecoul
Taillefer de Bezalu
Bernard d. 1020
Taillefer
Isabella 'of Angouleme' b. 1188, d. 4 Jun 1246
Taillefer,
Aimar III Count of Angoulęme b. bt 1157 - 1165, d. 16 Jun 1202
Geoffrey Count of Angouleme b. c 1014, d. 1048
William II Count Angouleme b. c 978, d. 6 Apr 1028
William III Count Angouleme b. c 1070, d. 6 Apr 1118
William III Count Toulouse b. c 947, d. Oct 1037
William IV Count Angouleme b. c 1134, d. 7 Aug 1178
Wulgrin II Count Angouleme b. 1089, d. 16 Nov 1140
Taillefer.
Armand "Manzer" Count of Angouleme b. c 930, d. 4 Mar 991
Tailleurs
Marguerite de b. c 1250
Taillis
Taillyfer
Tailzier
Talbois
Anne b. c 1510, d. a 1577
Talboner
Talbot de Lacy
Hugh b. c 1078, d. 1120
Talbot
Absalom b. 18 Jul 1779, d. 20 Apr 1816
Alice b. c 1388, d. b 28 Sep 1436
Anne d. 16 Jan 1441
Anne b. c 1446, d. 17 May 1494
Anne b. c 1485, d. c 1537
Anne b. c 1515
Anne b. c 1515
Christopher (Sir) d. 10 Jul 1460
Edith b. c 1565
Edward b. 6 Nov 1658, d. 6 Jan 1692
Edward b. 3 Dec 1682, d. Mar 1717
Eleanor d. 1390
Eleanor b. c 1428, d. 30 Jun 1468
Elizabeth d. 10 Jan 1402
Elizabeth b. c 1364, d. 3 Aug 1407
Elizabeth b. c 1387, d. b 1407
Elizabeth b. c 1452, d. 8 Sep 1487
Elizabeth b. c 1501, d. b 19 Oct 1542
Elizabeth b. c 1503, d. a 6 May 1552
Talbot (cont.)
Geoffrey b. c 1070
George (Capt.) b. 28 Dec 1688, d. 31 Jul 1760
Gilbert d. 22 Aug 1140
Grace b. c 1550
Hannah b. 12 May 1712, d. 21 Sep 1791
Humphrey b. c 1504
James (Sir) d. 2 Sep 1471
Jane b. c 1393
Jane b. c 1537
Joan d. a 1350
Joan d. a 26 May 1474
Joan d. a 1273
Joan b. c 1340, d. a 1381
John b. c 1319, d. a 1352
John b. 25 Sep 1374, d. 3 Jul 1388
John b. c 1432
John b. c 1513
John (Sir) d. 25 Nov 1369
John (Sir) b. 29 Sep 1319, d. 20 Sep 1355
John (Sir) b. b 1325, d. b 1406
Talbot (cont.)
John (Sir) b. 3 May 1337, d. bt 16 Feb 1375 - 18 Feb 1375
John (Sir) b. c 1451, d. 10 Aug 1511
John (Sir) b. c 1470, d. 1515
John (Sir) b. c 1513, d. b 24 Jun 1555
Katherine b. c 1274, d. b 1315
Katherine b. c 1340, d. b 26 Apr 1377
Katherine b. c 1413
Katherine b. c 1462
Lettice b. c 1442
Margaret b. c 1450, d. 1475
Margaret b. c 1490, d. b 1516
Margaret b. c 1499
Margaret b. 15 Mar 1815, d. 4 Mar 1862
Maria b. c 1339, d. a 1390
Mary d. bt 16 Apr 1572 - 6 Jun 1572
Mary b. c 1382, d. 13 Apr 1434
Mary b. c 1506
Mary b. c 1511
Parkin b. c 1418
Peter b. c 1655, d. 1704
Philip b. c 1300
Philippa b. c 1303
Philippe b. c 1367, d. 2 May 1417 or 3 May 1417
Richard d. b 13 Apr 1234
Talbot (cont.)
Richard d. c 10 Oct 1328
Richard d. 1382
Richard b. c 1630, d. 15 Jul 1699
Richard b. c 1708
Richard b. 25 Dec 1753, d. 21 Dec 1821
Robert d. a 1217
Sibyl d. a 10 Jul 1137
Thomas (Sir) d. 1498
Thomas (Sir) b. c 1471, d. b 11 Jul 1511
William d. a 1140
William b. c 1515
William b. c 1540
Talbot,
Gilbert (Sir) 3rd Lord Talbot b. c 1332, d. 24 Apr 1387
Gilbert (Sir) Sheriff of Worcestershire b. c 1479, d. 22 Oct 1542
John (Sir) Sheriff of Shropshire b. c 1491, d. 10 Sep 1549
Richard Sheriff of Gloucester b. c 1250, d. c 3 Sep 1306
Talbot, (cont.)
Talboys
Aelftred de b. c 1045
Margaret b. c 1446, d. b Jul 1491
Talboys,
John Esq. b. c 1420, d. b Apr 1467
Talcott
John b. c 1510
John b. c 1535
John b. 4 Oct 1562, d. 29 Jan 1604
John b. c 1650
Mary b. 1661, d. 1723
Ruth b. 1677, d. 1759
Sarah b. c 1600, d. 24 Oct 1643
Talentis
Andriola van b. c 1322
Talevat
Talha
Tallaferro
Judith b. 27 Feb 1762, d. 28 Sep 1850
Tallard
Anne de b. c 1380
Raymond de b. c 1355
Tallart
Talle
Susanna b. c 1518, d. Nov 1559
Tallebot
Tallman
Elizabeth b. c 1650, d. b 1691
Jacques b. c 1554
Michiel b. c 1520
Peter b. 17 May 1589
Peter b. 20 Feb 1623, d. 1 Apr 1708
Susannah b. 9 Jul 1662, d. a 1711
Tallyrand
Tallyrand,
Helie VII de Comte de Perigord b. c 1250, d. c 1311
Talmadge
Henry b. c 1572
Jane b. c 1613, d. b 3 Sep 1640
Robert b. c 1625, d. 3 Oct 1662
Sarah b. 19 Sep 1652, d. b 1 Feb 1690
Thomas b. c 1595, d. 1653
Talmas
Denise de d. a 1302
Talmont
Talvas
Mabel b. c 1015, d. 2 Dec 1079
Robert de d. 1068
Talvas,
Talybois,
Tam Waart
(Miss) b. c 1547
Tamal
Tamamizer
Catherine b. c 1651
Tame
Edmund (Sir) b. c 1485, d. 1534
John d. 1513
Margaret b. c 1510, d. a 22 Jan 1558
Tamise
Adelise de d. 1319
Tamminga
Albertina b. 1662, d. 9 Oct 1731
Onno Swiers d. 1674
Tamworth,
Tancarville
Agnes de b. c 1183
Alix de b. c 1233
Charlotte de b. c 1129, d. 1184
Elizabeth de d. b 1215
Isabelle de b. c 1083
Jeanne de d. c 1322
Jeanne de b. c 1172, d. 1244
Louise de b. c 1088, d. 1142
Rabel de b. c 1060
Robert II de d. 1302