Swárow
Sybel
Syckerling
Susan b. 25 Apr 1566
William b. c 1533
Syday
Joan b. c 1519, d. 17 Nov 1561
John b. c 1493
Sydenham
Anne b. c 1578
Elizabeth b. c 1500, d. 7 Apr 1590
Elizabeth b. c 1530, d. 4 Mar 1599
Henry de b. c 1360, d. a 1406
Joan (Jane) b. c 1452
John de b. c 1175, d. a 1225
John de b. c 1235, d. a 1285
John de b. c 1380
Richard b. c 1450, d. b 7 May 1501
Richard de b. c 1337, d. c 1403
Robert de b. c 1140
Roger de b. c 1299
Thomas b. c 1480
Walter de b. c 1110, d. a 1183
Walter de b. c 1401
William de b. c 1090, d. a 1177
William de b. c 1267, d. bt 1330 - 1346
Sydenham,
John (Sir) Sheriff of Somerset & Dorset b. c 1494, d. 16 Apr 1557
John Esq. b. c 1540
Walter Esq. b. c 1445, d. 17 Apr 1469
Syferwast
Syggeston
Joan de b. c 1312
John de (Sir) b. c 1290
Sykes
Elizabeth b. c 1555, d. 1615
Sylkeston
Alicia b. c 1448, d. Dec 1505
Sylva
Sylvester
Giles b. 8 Nov 1588, d. b 19 Nov 1652
Mary b. c 1674, d. 27 Jan 1707
Nathaniel b. c 1620, d. b 2 Oct 1680
Sylvester,
Symeon
Symier
Symme
Elizabeth b. c 1775
Symmes
Alice b. c 1464, d. a 1506
Elizabeth b. 1 Mar 1589, d. 22 Feb 1628
Elizabeth b. 1603, d. 31 Mar 1668
William b. c 1430
William b. c 1534
William b. c 1553, d. 1621
William b. 7 Jan 1679, d. 24 May 1764
William (Capt.) b. 10 Jan 1627, d. 22 Sep 1692
Zachariah b. 8 Apr 1599, d. 28 Jan 1670
Symmons
Anne b. c 1477
John (Dr.) b. c 1450
Symoen
Anne b. c 1540, d. 1614
Symon
Jean de Bragelongne b. c 1300, d. 1363
Symonds
Anne (Agnes) b. c 1575
Dorothy b. c 1600
James b. c 1635, d. 7 Jun 1714
John b. c 1505
John b. c 1534, d. 1574
John b. 7 Dec 1560, d. 1624
John b. c 1580
John b. 9 Nov 1594, d. 19 Sep 1671
John b. 8 Jul 1666, d. 3 Mar 1729
Mark b. 1584, d. 28 Apr 1659
Mary b. c 1580
Priscilla b. 1620, d. 1688
Priscilla b. Sep 1648, d. 2 Jan 1734
Richard (Robert) b. 5 Dec 1560, d. 8 Jul 1627
Ruth b. c 1640
Samuel b. 9 Jun 1595, d. 11 Oct 1678
Sarah b. 9 Dec 1644, d. 19 Jan 1699
Sarah b. c 1714, d. 12 Nov 1758
Thomas b. c 1478
Thomas b. c 1524, d. 20 Oct 1572
William b. c 1498
William b. c 1542, d. b Oct 1596
William b. c 1547
William b. c 1555
Symones
Symsone
Euphame b. c 1470
Synadenos
Synadene b. c 1050
Synasse
Syracuse
Syras
Syria
Syriacus
Syriacus,
Sytzena
Enno von d. a 1280
Syward
Elizabeth b. c 1445
Sywardby
John de (Sir) b. c 1334, d. bt 1382 - 20 Mar 1388
Margaret b. c 1415
Robert de (Sir) b. c 1287, d. bt 23 Oct 1333 - 13 Jun 1335
Thomas de (Sir) b. c 1310, d. bt 30 Mar 1365 - 20 Apr 1365
William b. c 1357, d. a 1433
William de b. c 1260
Sywardby,
William Esq. b. c 1380
Szamotuly
Anne d. 1460
Dogrobot d. 1453
Margareta d. 15 Nov 1464
Szamotuly,
Szarowska
Szechenyi
Thomas von d. bt 29 Mar 1354 - 23 Apr 1354
Szemiot
Anna d. a 1563
Szent-Benedek
Szent-Király
Szent-Lászlo
Szent-Márton-Macskás
Szentdomokos
Szerdahely
Miklós Dersffy de b. 1485, d. b 1538
Szinye
Szokloy
Szucsák
Szydlowieca
Zofia b. c 1513, d. 1551
Szydlowiecka
Elzbieta b. 1532, d. 20 Jun 1562
Szydlowiecki
Jacques d. 1420
Krzysztof b. 1467, d. 1532
Stanislaw b. 1405, d. 1493 or 1494
Szárhegy
Széchy
Székely
Ilona b. c 1535, d. 14 Mar 1579
Lukas b. 1494, d. 8 Feb 1575
Sárkozi
Sáry
Séchelles
Marguerite de d. a 1400
Séguier
Guillaume d. bt 8 Feb 1250 - 11 Feb 1250
Pierre d. 1160
Séguier d. a 1099
Séguier,
Ségur
Ségur,
Sélincourt
Fidčle de b. c 1106, d. 1159
Sémelay
Irene de b. c 1108, d. 1162
Jossine de b. c 1110, d. 1161
Sémelay,
Sémur,
Séméac-Benac
Marquise de b. c 1283
Sénéchal
Guillaume le b. c 1371
Sénéchal,
Sénéschal
Fraval II le d. a May 1272
Sérans
Aélis de b. c 1150
Séraucourt
Sérent
Isabeau de b. c 1275
Séricourt
Marie de b. c 1189, d. 1234
Séricourt,
Huon de Sire de Séricourt b. c 1071, d. 1122
Sérillac
Marguerite Anne de Lary de b. c 1524, d. 1581
Sérocourt
Catherine de d. a 1540
Sérocourt,
Séverac
Gui II de b. 1115, d. 5 Apr 1181
Jeanne de b. c 1365, d. a 1411
Richarde de b. c 1274
Séverac,
Sévérac
Söbygaard
Bernhard zu b. 31 Jan 1639, d. 13 Jan 1676
Södertörn
Söhlenthal
Beate Henriette von b. bt 16 Jul 1696 - 26 Jul 1696, d. 22 Aug 1757
Sünder-Senheim
Sürgenstein
T'o-pa
T'o-pa,
Tabarie
Tabb
Charity b. c 1570
Matthew b. c 1545
Tabler
Tabley
Tabley,
Tablier
Edith de b. c 1292
Tabor
Esther b. 23 Feb 1680, d. a 25 Jan 1714
John (Sir) b. c 1580
Philip b. 1 Sep 1604, d. 11 Dec 1669
Philip b. 8 Feb 1646, d. 4 Mar 1693
Tack
Magdalena b. c 1450
Tackett
Blanche Jane Irene b. 9 Feb 1858, d. 4 Feb 1942
George Lewis b. 15 Apr 1835, d. 3 Mar 1903
Isaac Ward b. 5 Sep 1805, d. 23 Jun 1863
John b. c 1737, d. 1800
Nimrod b. c 1765, d. 1837
Tacquette
Jean Guillaume b. c 1640, d. 1710
Lewis b. 12 May 1686, d. 1743
Lewis b. c 1709, d. 1764
Louis J. b. 18 Sep 1660, d. 18 Sep 1740
Taets
Ernst b. c 1348
Jakob b. c 1322
Margaretha d. bt 6 Jun 1481 - 13 Jun 1493
Taets,
Gerard Heer van Voorne b. c 1198, d. 1270
Taeye
Elizabeth d. a 1370
Taeye,
Taft
Daniel b. c 1677, d. 24 Aug 1761
Ephraim b. 25 May 1718
Margaret b. 18 Mar 1617, d. 25 Aug 1684
Robert b. c 1640, d. 8 Feb 1725
Tagliacozzo
Isabella di b. c 1241
Tagliacozzo,
Tagno
Ann b. c 1668
Tagos
Tailbois
Tailboys
Alianor d. 2 Apr 1502
Henry (Sir) b. c 1334, d. 23 Feb 1369
Joan d. bt 1393 - 31 Dec 1397
John d. a 16 Nov 1494
Margaret b. c 1418
Richard d. a 16 Nov 1494
Robert d. a 16 Nov 1494
William d. a 16 Nov 1494
Tailboys,
George de (Sir) Lord of Kyme Manor b. c 1522, d. c 6 Sep 1540
Taillac
Alix (Agnes) de b. c 1370
Taillac,
Taillebourg
Taillecoul
Taillefer de Bezalu
Bernard d. 1020
Taillefer
Isabella 'of Angouleme' b. 1188, d. 4 Jun 1246
Taillefer,
Aimar III Count of Angoulęme b. bt 1157 - 1165, d. 16 Jun 1202
Geoffrey Count of Angouleme b. c 1014, d. 1048
William II Count Angouleme b. c 978, d. 6 Apr 1028
William III Count Angouleme b. c 1070, d. 6 Apr 1118
William III Count Toulouse b. c 947, d. Oct 1037
William IV Count Angouleme b. c 1134, d. 7 Aug 1178
Wulgrin II Count Angouleme b. 1089, d. 16 Nov 1140
Taillefer.
Armand "Manzer" Count of Angouleme b. c 930, d. 4 Mar 991
Tailleurs
Marguerite de b. c 1250
Taillis
Taillyfer
Tailor
Elizabeth b. c 1624, d. b 1686
Henry b. 24 Oct 1602, d. 1660
Tailzier
Talbois
Anne b. c 1510, d. a 1577
Talboner
Talbot de Lacy
Hugh b. c 1078, d. 1120
Talbot
Absalom b. 18 Jul 1779, d. 20 Apr 1816
Alice b. c 1388, d. b 28 Sep 1436
Anne d. 16 Jan 1441
Anne b. c 1446, d. 17 May 1494
Anne b. c 1485, d. c 1537
Anne b. c 1515
Anne b. c 1515
Christopher (Sir) d. 10 Jul 1460
Edith b. c 1565
Edward b. 6 Nov 1658, d. 6 Jan 1692
Edward b. 3 Dec 1682, d. Mar 1717
Eleanor d. 1390
Eleanor b. c 1428, d. 30 Jun 1468
Elizabeth d. 10 Jan 1402
Elizabeth b. c 1364, d. 3 Aug 1407
Elizabeth b. c 1387, d. b 1407
Elizabeth b. c 1452, d. 8 Sep 1487
Elizabeth b. c 1501, d. b 19 Oct 1542
Elizabeth b. c 1503, d. a 6 May 1552
Talbot (cont.)
Geoffrey b. c 1070
George (Capt.) b. 28 Dec 1688, d. 31 Jul 1760
Gilbert d. 22 Aug 1140
Grace b. c 1550
Hannah b. 12 May 1712, d. 21 Sep 1791
Humphrey b. c 1504
James (Sir) d. 2 Sep 1471
Jane b. c 1393
Jane b. c 1537
Joan d. a 1350
Joan d. a 26 May 1474
Joan d. a 1273
Joan b. c 1340, d. a 1381
John b. c 1319, d. a 1352
John b. 25 Sep 1374, d. 3 Jul 1388
John b. c 1432
John b. c 1513
John (Sir) d. 25 Nov 1369
John (Sir) b. 29 Sep 1319, d. 20 Sep 1355
John (Sir) b. b 1325, d. b 1406
Talbot (cont.)
John (Sir) b. 3 May 1337, d. bt 16 Feb 1375 - 18 Feb 1375
John (Sir) b. c 1451, d. 10 Aug 1511
John (Sir) b. c 1470, d. 1515
John (Sir) b. c 1513, d. b 24 Jun 1555
Katherine b. c 1274, d. b 1315
Katherine b. c 1340, d. b 26 Apr 1377
Katherine b. c 1413
Katherine b. c 1462
Lettice b. c 1442
Margaret b. c 1450, d. 1475
Margaret b. c 1490, d. b 1516
Margaret b. c 1499
Margaret b. 15 Mar 1815, d. 4 Mar 1862
Maria b. c 1339, d. a 1390