Württemberg (cont.)
Sophia Angelika von b. 30 May 1677, d. 11 Nov 1700
Sophia von b. 1343, d. 26 Apr 1369 or 27 Apr 1369
Sophia von b. 20 Nov 1563, d. 21 Jul 1590
Sophie Charlotte von b. 22 Feb 1671, d. 11 Sep 1717
Sophie Dorothea Auguste Luise von b. 25 Oct 1759, d. 5 Nov 1828
Sophie Dorothea von b. 26 Sep 1658, d. 23 Jul 1681
Sophie Luise von b. 19 Feb 1642, d. 3 Oct 1702
Sueno Martialis Edenolphus von b. 1 Jan 1629, d. 10 May 1656
Theodosia von b. 10 Jul 1680, d. 21 Sep 1680
Ulric von d. a 15 Dec 1321
Ulrich von b. c 1449
Ulrich von b. 14 Jul 1556, d. 9 Mar 1557
Ulrich von b. May 1558, d. 7 Jul 1558
Ulrike Erdmuthe von b. 5 Feb 1689, d. 5 Sep 1690
Ulrike Luise von b. 21 May 1715, d. 17 May 1748
Wilhelmine Friederike Katharina von b. 3 Jun 1768, d. 21 Oct 1768
Wilhelmine Friederike von b. 3 Jul 1764, d. 9 Aug 1817
Wilhelmine Philippine von b. 10 Nov 1719, d. 22 Dec 1719
Württemberg,
Alexander von General of the Cavalry b. 9 Sep 1804, d. 4 Jul 1885
Katharina von Abbess of Lauffen b. 7 Dec 1441, d. 28 Jun 1497
Roderick von Herr zu Weiltingen b. 19 Oct 1618, d. 19 Nov 1651
Ulrich von Herr zu Neuenburg b. 15 May 1617, d. 5 Dec 1671
Württemberg-Mömpelgard
Eleonore Charlotte von b. 20 Sep 1656, d. 13 Apr 1743
Württemberger
Hartmann b. c 1609
Xaubourel
Alix b. c 1442, d. 13 Aug 1509
Xaubourel,
Xira
Martin b. c 1200
Teresa Martinez b. c 1223
Y
Claude d' d. Aug 1638
Michel d' d. 1517
Y,
Yager
Elizabeth b. c 1765, d. 1801
Yahia
Yahya
Yaish Ibn d. 1196
Yair
Yarde
Welthian b. c 1472, d. a 7 Jun 1521
Yarnell
Yarwood
Humphrey b. c 1494
John b. c 1520, d. 4 Jun 1594
Margaret b. c 1656, d. 30 May 1708
Richard b. c 1545, d. 29 Jul 1620
Richard b. 30 Apr 1575, d. 29 Dec 1617
Richard b. 2 Oct 1608, d. 8 May 1663
Yate
George b. 1674, d. 13 Sep 1717
Mary Ann b. 1731, d. 1799
Samuel b. c 1704, d. 4 Apr 1773
Yate,
Francis Esq. b. c 1545, d. 1588
George Gent. b. c 1640
John Esq. b. 10 Jan 1612, d. b 14 Sep 1653
Thomas Esq. b. c 1520, d. 28 Nov 1565
Thomas Esq. b. c 1570
Yates
Ann b. c 1553
Flora Elizabeth b. 20 Aug 1888, d. 25 Nov 1962
Lydia b. 13 May 1760, d. 22 Dec 1852
Mathew McClellan b. 13 Jul 1863, d. 9 Jun 1929
Morris b. 9 Aug 1785, d. 9 Nov 1836
Robert b. 18 Sep 1826, d. 22 Aug 1902
Samuel b. 29 Nov 1724, d. 10 Jun 1786
Seth b. 21 Jul 1699, d. 6 Jul 1741
Yates,
Yaucourt
Yaxley
Anthony de b. c 1415
Mary b. c 1440
Yealand
Roger de d. b 1207
Yeard
Joane b. c 1552
Yeardley
Marion b. c 1574, d. 15 Oct 1635
Yeates
Anne b. c 1632, d. 24 Jan 1685
Yell
Yelland
Isabella de b. c 1277
Yelverton
Andrew b. c 1307, d. a 1377
Anne b. c 1528
Anne b. c 1559
Edward b. c 1570, d. 1623
Elishua b. 4 Jan 1602, d. Jan 1688
John de b. c 1255
Margaret b. c 1425
Margaret b. c 1447
Robert b. c 1330
Thomas b. c 1281, d. a 1315
William b. c 1530, d. 12 Aug 1585
Yelverton,
Henry Esq. b. c 1526, d. 26 Apr 1601
John Esq., Recorder of Norwich b. c 1363, d. 4 Dec 1408
William Esq. b. c 1448, d. c 1500
William Esq. b. c 1475
William Esq. b. c 1500, d. 12 Aug 1585
Yeman
Yeoman
Ann/Agnes b. c 1592, d. 15 Aug 1662
Yermin alias Jeanneret
Estevenin b. c 1430, d. a 1488
Yermin
Janenet b. c 1375, d. a 1425
Jehanneret b. c 1400, d. a 1473
X b. c 1350, d. a 1421
Yerty
Jacob b. 1789, d. 1855
Yerville
Grégoire I d' b. c 1035
Jeanne d' b. c 1090, d. 1149
Yerville,
Yesingen
Yetter
Barbara b. c 1832
Yleburg,
Ymseborg
Beneditke Sunadotter of b. c 1220, d. a 1261
Ynglande
Joan b. c 1532
Yngvasson
Jorund b. c 487
Yngvi-Freysson
Fjolnir b. c 256
Ynyr
Einion ap b. c 1300
Llywelyn ap b. c 1270
Morfudd verch b. c 1155
Ynyr "Fychan" ap b. c 1263, d. a 1304
Yoder
Barbara b. 13 Jan 1839
Yonge
Bridget b. c 1582
Jana b. c 1422
Joane le d. a 1423
John b. c 1500, d. 1552
Yonge,
Francis Justice of the Peace b. c 1460, d. 1533
William Gent. b. c 1540, d. Dec 1583
York
Amebilia b. c 1323
William b. c 1300
Yorke
Anne b. c 1495
Dorothy b. 25 Apr 1582, d. 27 Dec 1643
Edmund b. c 1550, d. 14 Feb 1615
Elizabeth b. c 1520, d. 8 Sep 1601
Mary b. c 1550, d. 27 Feb 1597
Richard (Sir) b. c 1435, d. 25 Apr 1498
Thomas b. c 1522, d. 7 Sep 1574
Yorke,
Roger Esq., Bencher of Gray's Inn b. c 1494, d. 2 Feb 1535
Youlland
Ede b. c 1588
Young
Abigail b. 28 Dec 1688, d. 12 Jun 1781
Abner b. c 1709, d. c 1790
Adolphia b. 27 Feb 1816, d. 5 Jul 1852
Agnes b. c 1438
Agnes b. c 1551
Alice b. c 1481, d. 1534
Alice b. c 1640, d. 5 Oct 1708
Anna b. 13 Jul 1840, d. 14 Jan 1926
Anne b. c 1696, d. 1736
Christopher b. c 1545
Cicely b. 17 Dec 1584, d. 3 Oct 1660
David b. 17 Apr 1662, d. 12 Jul 1745
Dorothy b. c 1502, d. 1 Mar 1571
Edward b. c 1570
Elizabeth b. c 1565
Elizabeth b. c 1665
Elizabeth b. 1789
Elizabeth (Elspet) b. c 1685, d. 8 Jul 1778
Elspet b. c 1624
Emmote b. 1 Jul 1496, d. 1561
Geoffrey b. c 1330
Young (cont.)
George b. c 1640, d. 1672
George b. 18 Sep 1833
Hannah Seeley b. 10 May 1842, d. 2 Mar 1909
Henry b. 23 Mar 1710, d. 23 Sep 1792
Hiatt b. c 1739, d. 10 Oct 1810
James b. c 1807
James Ross b. 20 Sep 1804, d. 28 Dec 1894
Jane b. 31 Dec 1593, d. 8 Oct 1653
Jaquita b. c 1520
Jedidah b. 7 Mar 1738, d. 1770
Joanna b. 5 May 1763, d. 18 Feb 1849
Job b. 1664, d. a 1724
Job b. c 1695, d. a 1750
John b. c 1472
John b. 17 Feb 1673, d. 8 Aug 1704
John b. 20 Mar 1695, d. 2 Apr 1788
John b. 25 Apr 1778, d. 5 May 1835
John (Col.) b. 16 Nov 1624, d. 21 Jan 1691
John (Rev.) b. 1598, d. 1672
Joseph b. 14 Sep 1762, d. 31 Jul 1848
Judith b. c 3 Nov 1702, d. 5 Dec 1747
Laurana b. 21 Apr 1731, d. 1816
Lydia b. 17 May 1672, d. Feb 1724
Margaret b. c 1603
Young (cont.)
Martha Vance b. 8 Feb 1842, d. 26 Dec 1914
Mary b. c 1652, d. 24 Jun 1722
Mary b. 28 Apr 1658, d. 11 May 1716
Matthews b. c 1674, d. 1 Apr 1751
Mercy b. 25 Jan 1714, d. 4 May 1794
Mercy b. 9 Sep 1790, d. 3 Dec 1818
Patience b. 3 Mar 1673, d. 25 Jun 1746
Pearse b. c 1496, d. 1570
Philip le b. c 1305
Phillip (Sir) b. c 1410, d. 23 Sep 1459
Rebecca b. 14 Oct 1689, d. b 25 Feb 1774
Richard b. c 1380
Robert b. c 1660
Rowland b. c 1625, d. 6 Nov 1685
Rowland (Dea.) b. c 1649
Susannah b. 26 Feb 1741, d. 9 Dec 1834
Thomas b. c 1355
Thomas b. c 1522
Thomas b. c 1531, d. c 1582
Thomas b. c 1555, d. c 1587
William b. 15 Apr 1745, d. 31 Oct 1818
William James Dixon b. 5 Oct 1863, d. 3 Nov 1908
Younger
Katherine b. c 1615, d. 1644
Younger,
John Burgess of Edinburgh b. c 1590, d. 8 Sep 1658
Younglove
Deborah b. 20 Feb 1735, d. 22 Nov 1805
John b. c 1640, d. 3 Jun 1690
John b. 18 Feb 1705
Lydia b. c 1672, d. 23 Nov 1715
Samuel b. 1605, d. 24 Oct 1689
Samuel b. 10 Feb 1676, d. 7 Jun 1743
Youngs
Christopher b. c 1575, d. 14 Jun 1626
Joseph b. c 1612, d. 7 Jan 1658
Martha b. 1 Jul 1613, d. 27 Jun 1671
Mary b. c 1650
Yount
Andrew b. c 1717
Catherine b. 1781, d. 1814
Catherine b. c 1786, d. a 1860
Catherine b. 16 Apr 1790, d. 19 Jun 1865
Erhard b. c 1630
Hans b. c 1662
Hans Georg b. c 1691
Henry C. b. c 1790
Jacob b. c 1743, d. 1805
Johann Heinrich b. 21 Sep 1759, d. 1806
Johannes b. 23 Apr 1723, d. 25 Jan 1790
Rebecca b. 3 Nov 1801, d. c 1895
Yppre
Ypres
Constance d' b. c 1030, d. 1094
Giselberthe d' b. c 1250, d. 1304
Guillaume I d' b. c 1175, d. 1249
Guillaume II d' b. c 1218
Jacqueline d' d. b 22 Nov 1348
Jeanne d' b. c 1330, d. 1 Sep 1360
Jehan d' b. c 1305, d. b 1380
Ypres,
Ysak (Isaac),
Thomas Squire d. a Nov 1364
Ysak
Ysbwys
Trahaearn ap b. c 1180
Ysenburg
Albertine Ernestine zu b. 25 Aug 1692, d. 11 Jun 1724
Charlotte Luise zu b. 31 Jul 1680, d. 2 Jan 1739
Erika von b. 13 Jan 1569, d. 16 Apr 1628
Ernestine zu b. 9 Mar 1614, d. 5 Dec 1665
Margareta von b. c Dec 1542, d. 8 Aug 1612
Sibylle zu b. 1 Jun 1540, d. 2 Apr 1608
Sophie Elizabeth zu b. 10 Jul 1650, d. 3 Sep 1692
Ysenburg-Büdingen
Amalie Belgika zu b. 29 Feb 1716, d. 2 Jan 1799
Anna Sibylla von b. 10 Aug 1578, d. 7 Aug 1618
Christine Ferdinande zu b. 24 Aug 1740, d. 7 Dec 1822
Ehrengard zu b. 1 Oct 1577, d. 20 Sep 1637
Philippine Sophie Ernestine zu b. 1 Nov 1744, d. 6 Oct 1819
Ysenburg-Büdingen-Marienborn
Elizabeth Charlotte von b. 7 Nov 1695, d. 23 Sep 1723
Ysenburg-Büdingen-Meerholz
Charlotte Amalie zu b. 1 Sep 1692, d. 10 Jan 1752
Yseux
Yseux,
Ysselstein
Agnes von d. a 1348
Guida von b. c 1314, d. a 1370
William von b. c 1387, d. 31 Dec 1451
Yvetot
Berthe d' b. c 1144, d. 1195
Huon d' b. c 964
Héluin I d' b. c 992, d. 1043
Héluin II d' b. c 1024, d. 1079
Jeanne d' b. c 1086, d. 1143
Lucille d' b. c 1056
Marie d' b. c 1153, d. 1253
Yvetot,
Anfroy d' Sire d'Yvetot b. c 1060, d. 1109
Robert d' Seigneur d'Yvetot b. c 1096, d. 1148
Yvor
Marguerite d' b. c 1324
Yvor,
Yvrée
Zabarella
Zabeltitz
Jutta von d. c 1399
Katharina von d. a 1454
Zabola
Helena Bassa de d. 1 Mar 1671
Tamas Bassa de b. 1594, d. 1670
Zagiecz,
Zagombo
Zahnreid
Zailen
Aletta b. c 1495
Zajic
Oldrich b. c 1222, d. 1271
Zajic,
Jan Lord of Hasenburka b. c 1417, d. 15 May 1495
Mikulas Lord of Hasenburka b. c 1389, d. 8 Oct 1459
Oldrich Lord of Hasenburka b. c 1254, d. 1281
Vilem Lord of Hasenburka b. c 1338, d. 1393
Zalaháza
Zalasd
Zaleska
Teresa b. bt 1639 - 1643, d. c 1665
Zaleski
Derslaw b. 1495
Mikolaj b. c 1565
Nicolas b. 1455, d. c 1502
Remigian b. c 1610, d. 22 Apr 1645
Zamora
Zamorsky,
Zbynek Lord of Zebraka b. c 1303, d. 16 Mar 1368
Zamoyska
Gryzelda Konstancja b. 1623, d. 1672
Zamoyski,
Zampachova
Eliska d. 1307
Zancha
Caterina d. a 1316
Zancha,
Zancredeschi
Zandova
Predbor von b. c 1340, d. 1405
Zapata
Zapolya
Barbara b. 1495, d. 2 Oct 1515
Hedwig von d. c 1414
Janos d. a 1369
Zapolya,
Zardari
Maria b. c 1440
Zaslawska
Zofia b. c 1580, d. 1641
Zaslawski
Janus b. c 1550, d. 1629
Zatico
Zaugg
Christian b. 1 Jan 1652, d. 1696
Johannes b. c 1624, d. 1680
Ulrich b. c 1580, d. 1649
Zavesi
Zawisza
Anna d. 1619
Zbaraski
Wasyl d. 1472
Zbaszynia
Anne d. c 1543
Zborovska
Krystyna d. 1588
Zborowska
Zborowski
Andrej d. c 1527
Anna b. 1523, d. 1591
Martin d. 1488
Martin b. c 1495, d. 1565
Zbraslava,
Zd'aru
Barbara Zd'arska von b. c 1455, d. a 1485
Zdiemic
Pakoslaus b. c 1258
Zebitz
Zebraka,
Oldrich z Lord of Zebraka b. c 1277, d. 1304 or 1305
Zechau (Zachow)
Zedels
Zedlitz
Barbara von b. c 1522
Euphemia von d. a 1476
Helene von d. a 1600
Katharina von b. c 1368