Staverton
Eleanor b. c 1449, d. 1505
Elizabeth b. c 1447, d. 1505
Raffe b. c 1427, d. 1503
Ralf b. c 1400, d. 1451
Stawell
Matthew (Sir) b. c 1345
Stawell,
Thomas (Sir) Sheriff of Devonshire b. c 1380, d. 14 Feb 1439
Walter Esq. b. c 1400, d. b 1439
Stayer
Stayne
Joan b. c 1329, d. c 1375
William b. c 1340
Ste. Aldegonde
Amicie de b. c 1067, d. 1126
Antoinette de b. c 1475
Arlette de b. c 1063, d. 1116
Beatrice de b. c 1384, d. a 1414
Blanche de b. c 1073, d. 1129
Blanche de b. c 1141, d. 1189
Blandine de b. c 1039, d. 1086
Bonne de b. c 1445, d. 1488
Béatrix de b. c 1253, d. 1309
Clothilde de b. c 1274, d. 1334
Gilles de b. c 1197
Havoise de b. c 1096, d. 1145
Isabeau de b. c 1310, d. 1368
Isabelle de b. c 1374, d. 1433
Jacqueline de b. Dec 1279, d. 1324
Jacquemart (Jacques) de b. c 1340, d. b 1420
Jean III de b. c 1255, d. Sep 1316
Jean V de b. c 1315, d. 1363
Jeanne de b. c 1188, d. 1236
Jeanne de b. c 1355, d. 1416
Louise de b. c 1235
Marguerite de b. c 1124, d. 1178
Marie de d. 27 May 1564
Marie de b. c 1042, d. 1094
Marie de b. c 1240, d. c 1310
Ste. Aldegonde (cont.)
Walbruge de b. c 1017, d. 1059
Ste. Aldegonde,
Hector de Seigneur d'Arques b. c 1322, d. 1384
Jean II de Mayor of St. Omer b. c 1230, d. 10 Feb 1304
Pierre II de Seigneur de Wisques b. 28 Jul 1410, d. 24 Apr 1475
Ste. Beuve
Marie de d. bt 23 Jan 1455 - 4 Nov 1464
Ste. Beuve,
Ste. Croix (Montjouvent)
Ste. Croix
Jeanne de b. c 1350
Ste. Croix,
Ste. Flaive
Ste. Flaive,
Ste. Marie
Ste. Maure
Ste. Menehould
Ste. Néomaye
Arsende de b. c 1193
Ste. Suzanne du Maine
Ste. Suzanne
Adeline de b. c 1143, d. 1226
Ste. Sévère
Stearns
Henry b. c 1535
Isaac b. 16 Sep 1594, d. Jun 1671
John b. 20 Apr 1623, d. 5 Mar 1668
John b. May 1654, d. 26 Oct 1728
John b. 1657, d. 1732
Mary b. 26 Jan 1626, d. 21 Dec 1663
Mary b. 5 Apr 1679, d. 2 Dec 1732
Mary b. 23 Jul 1684, d. 25 Jun 1743
Samuel b. 24 Apr 1638, d. 3 Aug 1683
Sarah b. 22 Sep 1635, d. 26 Oct 1700
William b. c 1560
Stebbing
Catherine b. c 1484
John b. c 1460
Rose b. 1 Jan 1536, d. 20 Sep 1598
Stebbins
Benoni b. 1655, d. 1704
Editha b. c 1613, d. 24 Oct 1688
Edward b. 24 Feb 1595
Edward b. 1656, d. 1712
Eldad b. 13 Aug 1737, d. 1 Jan 1811
Elizabeth b. c 1628, d. a 1694
Elizabeth b. 1628, d. 28 Oct 1700
Hannah b. 23 Oct 1640, d. b 1685
Hannah b. 8 Jul 1664, d. 29 Feb 1704
John b. c 1486, d. c 1540
John b. c 1626, d. 7 Mar 1679
John b. 25 Mar 1640, d. 17 Mar 1707
John b. 11 Feb 1666, d. 16 Sep 1756
Martha b. 10 Aug 1705, d. 1755
Martin b. 1589, d. 23 Nov 1659
Mary b. c 1630, d. 29 Jun 1657
Mary b. 12 Feb 1683, d. 1 Nov 1753
Rowland (Rawling) b. 5 Nov 1592, d. 14 Dec 1671
Samuel b. 19 Sep 1646, d. 13 Jul 1708
Samuel b. 21 Jan 1659, d. 3 Sep 1732
Samuel b. 13 May 1683, d. 17 Jun 1767
Sarah b. c 1623, d. 1649
Sarah b. 18 Aug 1654, d. 6 Nov 1721
Stephen b. 16 Oct 1711, d. 25 Feb 1768
Stebbins (cont.)
Thankful b. 11 May 1678, d. 24 May 1744
Thomas b. c 1566
Thomas b. c 1620, d. 15 Sep 1683
William b. c 1521, d. 25 May 1561
William b. c 1541, d. 20 Jan 1603
William b. c 1568
Stechow
Anna von b. c 1347
Stecke
Adelheid d. a 1411
Anna d. a 1576
Anna Meralda d. a 1426
Burkhard (Sir) d. a 1268
Goswin von (Sir) d. 25 Mar 1354
Hadewig von d. a 1404
Johanna d. a 1544
Margareta d. a 1404
Sibylle b. c 1445, d. a 7 Sep 1484
Stecke,
Wolter III (Sir) Heer van Beeke d. bt 15 Jul 1350 - 2 May 1351
Stecks
Mechteld b. c 1330
Stedesdorf
Onna von d. 1464
Stedman
Gilbert b. c 1490
Hannah b. 2 Mar 1665, d. 17 Aug 1727
Isaac b. 24 May 1550, d. 16 Jan 1601
Isaac b. 21 Apr 1605, d. 2 Oct 1678
Mary b. 2 Aug 1553
Nathaniel b. 9 Sep 1632, d. 10 Nov 1678
Richard b. c 1527
Sarah b. c 1666, d. 29 Oct 1719
Sarah Grace b. c 1600, d. 12 Feb 1676
Thomas b. Dec 1512, d. 5 Nov 1557
Thomas b. 21 Dec 1578, d. 7 May 1648
Steel
Annie b. 1587, d. 1675
Jahew (John) H. b. c 1798, d. c 1830
Rachel b. 25 Sep 1826, d. 31 Dec 1915
Steelandt
Steelandt,
Steele
Abraham b. 25 Dec 1763, d. 13 Mar 1836
Anne b. 7 Oct 1828, d. 15 Dec 1909
Catherine b. 2 Oct 1766, d. 6 May 1835
Eliphalet b. 23 Jun 1700, d. Jul 1773
George b. c 1583, d. 1664
George b. 1740, d. 1802
Hannah (Sussanah) b. c 1721, d. 1810
James b. c 1766
James b. 19 May 1805, d. 13 Feb 1882
John b. 12 Dec 1591, d. 27 Feb 1665
John b. c 1624, d. 3 Feb 1653
Josiah b. 25 Feb 1724, d. 11 Mar 1801
Lydia L. b. c 1699, d. 5 Feb 1772
Mary Elizabeth b. c 1736, d. 1798
Mary Margaret b. 13 Jul 1806, d. 22 Sep 1880
Rebecca b. c 1622, d. 23 Jan 1663
Richard b. c 1524, d. 10 Jan 1595
Richard b. 12 Apr 1549, d. 12 Jan 1631
Robert b. c 1500, d. 15 Oct 1550
Samuel b. 15 Mar 1652, d. 2 Jan 1709
Solomon b. 12 Nov 1805, d. 12 Sep 1875
Steenberghe
Steenbrugge
Steenhuijs
(Miss) van b. c 1495
Steenhuis
Marguerite van b. c 1280, d. b 1366
Steenhuis,
Steenhuyse
Steenhuyze
Steenland
Steenlandt
Steenlandt,
Steenre
Steenvoort
Mechteld van b. c 1022
Steenwijck
Henrick de Vos van d. b 21 Apr 1457
Roelof de Vost Van b. c 1411, d. c 1466
Steenwijck,
Steenwijk
Rudolpha de Vos van d. a 10 May 1551
Steeton
Isabel de b. c 1275, d. a 1347
Richard de b. c 1230
Richard de b. c 1252
Steffan
Anna Barbara b. 22 Jan 1690, d. 21 Sep 1732
Johann b. 7 Feb 1656, d. 2 Dec 1740
Maria Catharina b. 2 Nov 1691, d. 4 Jul 1768
Nickel b. c 1613
Nickel b. c 1613
Veit d. 30 Jan 1707
Stegge
Grace Elizabeth b. 29 Nov 1632, d. c 1690
Thomas b. c 1645, d. 14 Jan 1695
Thomas (Capt.) b. c 1600, d. 6 Oct 1651
Willem b. c 1678
William (Sir) b. 31 Oct 1578, d. c 1661
Stehman
Elizabeth b. c 1696, d. c 1758
Joseph b. c 1670, d. May 1756
Steiermark
Elizabeth von der d. a 25 Dec 1144
Wilibirg von d. 18 Jan 1145
Steill
Janet b. 30 Oct 1613
Robert b. c 1590
Stein zu Altenstein
Stein zu Nassau
Anna vom d. a 1369
Friedrich vom (Sir) d. bt 18 Nov 1466 - 25 Aug 1468
Heinrich vom d. c 1255
Johann II von (Sir) b. b 1354, d. bt 9 Aug 1387 - 24 Aug 1389
Johann III von d. bt 13 Sep 1439 - 4 Mar 1440
Liebmut vom d. a 1470
Stein zu Nassau,
Stein zum Altenstein
Sabine von d. 1608
Stein
(Miss) von d. a 1225
(Miss) von d. a 1227
Anna Barbara b. 15 Oct 1725
Arnold I von d. 1265
Bernard von d. bt 1120 - 1150
Egenolf vom d. b 1198
Egenolf vom d. a 1159
Elisabeth von d. 19 Jun 1403
Elizabeth von d. a 1323
Elizabeth von d. a 16 Dec 1386
Embricho vom d. a 1176
Embricho von d. a 1253
Gimold von d. a 1050
Guda von d. a 1250
Hans b. c 1500
Hildegard von d. a 1386
Hilpolt II von d. 25 Jul 1345
Stein (cont.)
Ida vom d. c 1377
Jakobea vom d. a 1521
Johannes b. c 1678, d. 4 Jan 1739
Katharina von d. a 1339
Konrad von d. 1395
Lisa von d. 1337
Margareta von d. a 1389
Margareta von d. c 1438
Maria Katharina b. 1 Jan 1708, d. 25 Dec 1777
Maria Sophia b. c 1525, d. 1590
Maria-Appolonia von d. 15 Sep 1537
Rapoto zum d. 1321
Sifrid vom d. c 1235
Sophia b. c 1538
Sophie von d. a 12 Oct 1396
Ulrich von d. bt 1186 - 1189
Wicpoto II zum d. a 1209
Wicpoto III zum d. a 1234
Wicpoto IV zum d. a 1259
Wilhelm von d. a 1499
Stein,
Engelbrecht vom Governor of Engers & Lahneck b. c 1451, d. bt 21 Aug 1490 - 17 Apr 1492
Stein-Kallenfels
(Miss) von b. c 1316, d. b 1338
Anna von b. c 1465
Ulrich von (Sir) d. 15 Oct 1327
Wilhelm von d. 1287
Stein-Kallenfels,
Stein-Nassau
Viola vom d. 1594
Stein-Nassau,
Steinach
Anna Maria Landschad von b. c 1562, d. 1589
Bligger X von d. a 1286
Boppo von d. 1325
Dieter I von d. a 1335
Felicitas zu d. 1570
Guda Landschad von d. 16 Sep 1403
Ida von d. a 1341
Irmgard von d. a 1326
Ulrich II von d. a 1251
Ulrich IV von d. b 1314
Steinach,
Steinahe
Bligger II de d. a 1210
Bliggerus I de d. a 1165
Steinbach
Steinberg
Aschwin II von d. c 1288
Aschwin III von b. c 1262, d. a 1336
Bodo von d. a 1024
Burchard II von d. c 1379
Burchard V von d. c 1427
Christine von d. a 1335
Hans von d. a 996
Heinrich I von d. c 1261
Heinrich II von d. c 1323
Heinrich von d. a 959
Hermann von d. a 1357
Konrad I von d. c 1202