Tabley,
Tablier
Edith de b. c 1292
Tabor
Esther b. 23 Feb 1680, d. a 25 Jan 1714
John (Sir) b. c 1580
Philip b. 1 Sep 1604, d. 11 Dec 1669
Philip b. 8 Feb 1646, d. 4 Mar 1693
Tack
Magdalena b. c 1450
Tackett
Blanche Jane Irene b. 9 Feb 1858, d. 4 Feb 1942
George Lewis b. 15 Apr 1835, d. 3 Mar 1903
Isaac Ward b. 5 Sep 1805, d. 23 Jun 1863
John b. c 1737, d. 1800
Nimrod b. c 1765, d. 1837
Tacquette
Jean Guillaume b. c 1640, d. 1710
Lewis b. 12 May 1686, d. 1743
Lewis b. c 1709, d. 1764
Louis J. b. 18 Sep 1660, d. 18 Sep 1740
Taets
Ernst b. c 1348
Jakob b. c 1322
Margaretha d. bt 6 Jun 1481 - 13 Jun 1493
Taets,
Gerard Heer van Voorne b. c 1198, d. 1270
Taeye
Elizabeth d. a 1370
Taeye,
Taft
Daniel b. c 1677, d. 24 Aug 1761
Ephraim b. 25 May 1718
Margaret b. 18 Mar 1617, d. 25 Aug 1684
Robert b. c 1640, d. 8 Feb 1725
Tagliacozzo
Isabella di b. c 1241
Tagliacozzo,
Tagno
Ann b. c 1668
Tagos
Tailbois
Tailboys
Alianor d. 2 Apr 1502
Henry (Sir) b. c 1334, d. 23 Feb 1369
Joan d. bt 1393 - 31 Dec 1397
John d. a 16 Nov 1494
Margaret b. c 1418
Richard d. a 16 Nov 1494
Robert d. a 16 Nov 1494
William d. a 16 Nov 1494
Tailboys,
George de (Sir) Lord of Kyme Manor b. c 1522, d. c 6 Sep 1540
Taillebourg
Taillecoul
Taillefer de Bezalu
Bernard d. 1020
Taillefer
Isabella 'of Angouleme' b. 1188, d. 4 Jun 1246
Taillefer,
Aimar III Count of Angoulême b. bt 1157 - 1165, d. 16 Jun 1202
Geoffrey Count of Angouleme b. c 1014, d. 1048
William II Count Angouleme b. c 978, d. 6 Apr 1028
William III Count Angouleme b. c 1070, d. 6 Apr 1118
William III Count Toulouse b. c 947, d. Oct 1037
William IV Count Angouleme b. c 1134, d. 7 Aug 1178
Wulgrin II Count Angouleme b. 1089, d. 16 Nov 1140
Taillefer.
Armand "Manzer" Count of Angouleme b. c 930, d. 4 Mar 991
Tailleurs
Marguerite de b. c 1250
Taillis
Taillyfer
Tailor
Elizabeth b. c 1624, d. b 1686
Henry b. 24 Oct 1602, d. 1660
Tailzier
Talbois
Anne b. c 1510, d. a 1577
Talboner
Talbot de Lacy
Hugh b. c 1078, d. 1120
Talbot
Absalom b. 18 Jul 1779, d. 20 Apr 1816
Alice b. c 1388, d. b 28 Sep 1436
Anne d. 16 Jan 1441
Anne b. c 1446, d. 17 May 1494
Anne b. c 1485, d. c 1537
Anne b. c 1515
Anne b. c 1515
Christopher (Sir) d. 10 Jul 1460
Edith b. c 1565
Edward b. 6 Nov 1658, d. 6 Jan 1692
Edward b. 3 Dec 1682, d. Mar 1717
Eleanor d. 1390
Eleanor b. c 1428, d. 30 Jun 1468
Elizabeth d. 10 Jan 1402
Elizabeth b. c 1364, d. 3 Aug 1407
Elizabeth b. c 1387, d. b 1407
Elizabeth b. c 1452, d. 8 Sep 1487
Elizabeth b. c 1501, d. b 19 Oct 1542
Elizabeth b. c 1503, d. a 6 May 1552
Talbot (cont.)
Geoffrey b. c 1070
George (Capt.) b. 28 Dec 1688, d. 31 Jul 1760
Gilbert d. 22 Aug 1140
Grace b. c 1550
Hannah b. 12 May 1712, d. 21 Sep 1791
Humphrey b. c 1504
James (Sir) d. 2 Sep 1471
Jane b. c 1393
Jane b. c 1537
Joan d. a 1350
Joan d. a 26 May 1474
Joan d. a 1273
Joan b. c 1340, d. a 1381
John b. c 1319, d. a 1352
John b. 25 Sep 1374, d. 3 Jul 1388
John b. c 1432
John b. c 1513
John (Sir) d. 25 Nov 1369
John (Sir) b. 29 Sep 1319, d. 20 Sep 1355
John (Sir) b. b 1325, d. b 1406
Talbot (cont.)
John (Sir) b. 3 May 1337, d. bt 16 Feb 1375 - 18 Feb 1375
John (Sir) b. c 1451, d. 10 Aug 1511
John (Sir) b. c 1470, d. 1515
John (Sir) b. c 1513, d. b 24 Jun 1555
Katherine b. c 1274, d. b 1315
Katherine b. c 1340, d. b 26 Apr 1377
Katherine b. c 1413
Katherine b. c 1462
Lettice b. c 1442
Margaret b. c 1450, d. 1475
Margaret b. c 1490, d. b 1516
Margaret b. c 1499
Margaret b. 15 Mar 1815, d. 4 Mar 1862
Maria b. c 1339, d. a 1390
Mary d. bt 16 Apr 1572 - 6 Jun 1572
Mary b. c 1382, d. 13 Apr 1434
Mary b. c 1506
Mary b. c 1511
Parkin b. c 1418
Peter b. c 1655, d. 1704
Philip b. c 1300
Philippa b. c 1303
Philippe b. c 1367, d. 2 May 1417 or 3 May 1417
Richard d. b 13 Apr 1234
Talbot (cont.)
Richard d. c 10 Oct 1328
Richard d. 1382
Richard b. c 1630, d. 15 Jul 1699
Richard b. c 1708
Richard b. 25 Dec 1753, d. 21 Dec 1821
Robert d. a 1217
Sibyl d. a 10 Jul 1137
Thomas (Sir) d. 1498
Thomas (Sir) b. c 1471, d. b 11 Jul 1511
William d. a 1140
William b. c 1515
William b. c 1540
Talbot,
Gilbert (Sir) 3rd Lord Talbot b. c 1332, d. 24 Apr 1387
Gilbert (Sir) Sheriff of Worcestershire b. c 1479, d. 22 Oct 1542
John (Sir) Sheriff of Shropshire b. c 1491, d. 10 Sep 1549
Richard Sheriff of Gloucester b. c 1250, d. c 3 Sep 1306
Talbot, (cont.)
Talboys
Aelftred de b. c 1045
Margaret b. c 1446, d. b Jul 1491
Talboys,
John Esq. b. c 1420, d. b Apr 1467
Talcott
John b. c 1510
John b. c 1535
John b. 4 Oct 1562, d. 29 Jan 1604
John b. c 1650
Mary b. 1661, d. 1723
Ruth b. 1677, d. 1759
Sarah b. c 1600, d. 24 Oct 1643
Talentis
Andriola van b. c 1322
Talevat
Talha
Tallaferro
Judith b. 27 Feb 1762, d. 28 Sep 1850
Tallard
Anne de b. c 1380
Raymond de b. c 1355
Tallart
Talle
Susanna b. c 1518, d. Nov 1559
Tallebot
Tallman
Elizabeth b. c 1650, d. b 1691
Jacques b. c 1554
Michiel b. c 1520
Peter b. 17 May 1589
Peter b. 20 Feb 1623, d. 1 Apr 1708
Susannah b. 9 Jul 1662, d. a 1711
Tallyrand
Tallyrand,
Helie VII de Comte de Perigord b. c 1250, d. c 1311
Talmadge
Henry b. c 1572
Jane b. c 1613, d. b 3 Sep 1640
Robert b. c 1625, d. 3 Oct 1662
Sarah b. 19 Sep 1652, d. b 1 Feb 1690
Thomas b. c 1595, d. 1653
Talmas
Denise de d. a 1302
Talmont
Talvas
Mabel b. c 1015, d. 2 Dec 1079
Robert de d. 1068
Talvas,
Talybois,
Tam Waart
(Miss) b. c 1547
Tamal
Tamamizer
Catherine b. c 1651
Tame
Edmund (Sir) b. c 1485, d. 1534
John d. 1513
Margaret b. c 1510, d. a 22 Jan 1558
Tamise
Adelise de d. 1319
Tamminga
Albertina b. 1662, d. 9 Oct 1731
Onno Swiers d. 1674
Tamworth,
Tancarville
Agnes de b. c 1183
Alix de b. c 1233
Charlotte de b. c 1129, d. 1184
Elizabeth de d. b 1215
Isabelle de b. c 1083
Jeanne de d. c 1322
Jeanne de b. c 1172, d. 1244
Louise de b. c 1088, d. 1142
Rabel de b. c 1060
Robert II de d. 1302
Tancarville,
Tanfield
Anne b. c 1537
Mary b. c 1393
Robert b. c 1370
Thomas b. c 1388, d. a 2 Jan 1475
Tanfield,
Francis Esq. b. c 1512, d. 21 Nov 1558
Robert Esq. b. c 1413, d. Nov 1481
Robert Esq. b. c 1441, d. 22 Feb 1484
Robert Esq. b. c 1462, d. c 20 Sep 1504
William Esq. b. c 1488, d. 6 Apr 1529
Tanged
Meirchion ap b. c 935
Tangil
Tangno
Gollwyn ap b. c 1035
Merwydd ap b. c 1040
Nest ferch b. c 1025
Tangry
Blanche de b. c 1182, d. 1239
Blandine de b. c 1177, d. 1239
Clothilde de b. c 1186
Estelle de b. c 1047
Félicie de b. c 1216, d. 1238
Hélène de b. c 1064, d. 1121
Jean de b. c 1123, d. 1159
Jossine de b. c 1148, d. 1187
Louise de b. c 1145, d. 1191
Léonore de b. c 1045, d. 1086
Magdeleine de b. c 1282, d. 1327
Mahaut de b. c 1214, d. 1273
Marie de b. c 1063, d. 1098
Marie de b. c 1278, d. 1322
Michelle de b. c 1231
Thérése de b. c 1103, d. 1163
Tangry,
Hector de Sire de Tangry b. c 1010, d. 1059
Henri de Seigneur de Tangry b. c 1101, d. 1149
Robert de Seigneur de Tangry b. c 1155, d. 1219
Wauthier de Sire de Tangry b. c 1068, d. 1109
Tankersley
Tankerville
Emma de d. 1140
Renebald de d. 1140
Tankerville,
Tanlay
Tanlay,
Jean I de Seigneur de Tanlay b. c 1225, d. 1285
Tann
Tanna
Richer III de d. a 1100
Tannberg
Georg von d. b 3 Jul 1490
Magdalene von d. b 1 Apr 1553
Margaretha von b. c 1462
Tannberg,
Tanne
Bertold von d. a 1192
Bertold von d. a 1216
Eberhard von d. a 1182
Eberhard von d. a 1214
Eberhard von d. a 1188
Friedrich von d. a 1224
Peregrin von d. a 2 Sep 1253
Tanne,
Tannenberg
Margaretha von b. c 1560
Tanner
Abigail Lodicia b. 18 Mar 1858, d. 21 May 1938
Elinor b. c 1565
Francis b. 3 Jul 1708, d. 3 Jan 1777
John b. 15 Jul 1778, d. 13 Apr 1850
Joshua b. 27 Jul 1757, d. 12 Sep 1807
Nathan b. 14 May 1815, d. 17 Dec 1910
Tannerie
Jean de la b. c 1340, d. c 1380
Tannerie,
Tannhauser
Conrad d. 1461
Tannoët
Tannrode
Konrad von d. c 1302
Tannrode,
Konrad von Herr von Straussfurt d. bt 17 Jul 1393 - 9 Jan 1394