Royer
Anna Catharina b. 23 Sep 1725, d. 28 Apr 1809
Artha C. b. 16 Jan 1873, d. 1 Apr 1941
Catherine b. c 1776, d. 11 Jul 1835
Catherine b. 21 Feb 1798, d. 28 Sep 1867
Christian (Christopher) Daniel b. 4 May 1749, d. 30 Jun 1814
Christopher Dunker b. 24 Mar 1739, d. 26 Feb 1805
Daniel Landis b. 3 Oct 1741, d. 3 Oct 1784
Henry b. 23 Oct 1787, d. c 1820
Henry b. 26 Sep 1840, d. 12 Jun 1919
Johann Emig Amos b. 18 Dec 1707, d. 2 Apr 1769
Johann Georg b. 24 Aug 1710, d. 1803
John b. 24 Mar 1814, d. 12 Mar 1879
John Cue b. 22 Jun 1867, d. 17 Jun 1909
Joseph Kemper b. 24 Nov 1783, d. 17 Jun 1856
Martha Elizabeth "Lizzie" b. 3 May 1903, d. Feb 1975
Peter b. c 1737, d. 1825
Peter b. 17 Aug 1775, d. 22 Jul 1842
Rebecca b. c 1780, d. 6 Nov 1862
Samuel b. 14 Sep 1825, d. 13 Apr 1856
Sebastian Mathias b. 3 Apr 1676, d. 18 May 1759
Roynon
Joan d. a 1467
John b. c 1355, d. b 11 Jun 1396
Roystorp
Rozgonyi
Rozgönyi
Rajnald d. a 1270
Simon I d. 1414
Rozmberka
Anna 'Alzbeta' z b. 26 Jan 1530, d. 16 Dec 1580
Rozmital
Johanna von b. b 1432, d. 12 Nov 1475
Rozmitalu
Anna z b. c 1495, d. 12 Dec 1563
Leo z d. 1485
Zdenko Lew z d. 1535
Roznowa
Rozoy
Alix de d. a 1288
Alix de d. a 1181
Clemence de d. a 1285
Julienne de d. a 1251
Roë
Roë,
Rschtouni
Rubempré
Blanche de b. c 1118, d. 1171
Blanche de b. c 1268, d. 1334
Catherine de b. c 1294, d. 1354
Charles I de b. c 1052, d. 1119
Clotilde de b. c 1055, d. 1116
Françoise de d. May 1503
Jacquette de b. c 1105, d. 1155
Jeanne de b. c 1458, d. Dec 1531
Jeanne de b. c 1487, d. 20 Apr 1552
Marie de b. c 1120, d. 1158
Marie de b. c 1144, d. 1198
Marie de b. c 1245, d. 1289
Robert I de d. 1405
Rubempré,
Huon de Sire de Rubempré b. c 995, d. 1042
Ruccellai
Andrea d. 1369
Corradina d. 1413
Giunta d. a 1342
Giunta d. a 1263
Naddo d. 1348
Ruch
Barbli b. c 1524
Rucke
Agnes b. c 1452, d. 9 May 1509
Alice b. c 1524, d. 1558
Robert b. c 1425, d. c 1506
Robert b. c 1500
Thomas b. c 1400, d. a 1445
Ruckman
John b. 26 Mar 1590, d. 2 May 1650
John b. c 1634, d. 1703
John b. c 1660, d. 1715
Joseph b. c 1717, d. 3 Nov 1792
Richard b. 9 Feb 1520, d. 14 Dec 1563
Robert b. c 1561, d. 5 Dec 1608
Sarah b. 23 Mar 1761, d. 20 Sep 1847
Thomas Richard b. c 1496, d. Dec 1563
William b. 21 Feb 1694, d. 20 Nov 1758
Rudd
Joan b. c 1513
Jonathan b. c 1600, d. c 1668
Jonathan b. c 1623, d. 1658
Margaret b. c 1522
Mary b. 1648, d. 5 Aug 1726
Mary Catherine b. c 1580, d. 1611
Richard b. c 1495
Richard b. c 1555
Thomas b. c 1444
Thomas b. c 1480
Ruddell
William (Sir) b. c 1260
Ruddick
Jane b. c 1615, d. 15 Jul 1666
John b. c 1 Jul 1596
Rudel
(Miss) b. c 1192
Mabille b. c 1235
Marguerite de b. c 1233, d. a 1289
Rudel,
Gerard Seigneur de Blaye b. c 1200, d. Apr 1262
Rudenberg
Wilhelm von b. c 1149
Rudenberg,
Rudenowe
Rudesheim
(Miss) von b. c 1292
Dudo von b. c 1190
Rudesheim,
Rudge
Henry b. c 1545
Jane b. 24 Jan 1719
Thomas b. 3 Sep 1577
Thomas b. 2 Sep 1612
William b. 10 Mar 1662
William b. 4 Oct 1688
Rudhale
Isabel b. c 1502, d. a 1 Jul 1541
Jane b. c 1499
Rudhall
John b. c 1442, d. 24 Feb 1500
Nicholas b. c 1384, d. a 1418
Roger d. c 1386
William b. c 1416
Rudhall,
Rudi
Anna Magdalena b. 22 Feb 1663, d. 12 Jun 1695
Hans b. 19 Mar 1615, d. 9 Jan 1694
Hans Conrad b. c 1585
Rudinge
Elizabeth b. c 1452
Phillippa b. c 1490
Rudisill
Elizabeth b. c 1757
Rudkyn
Agnes b. c 1543, d. 1600
Henry b. c 1518, d. 15 Mar 1550
Rudolf
Adrain b. 14 Jul 1611
Christian b. c 1679
Christian b. 10 Oct 1748, d. 29 Jan 1812
Christoffel b. c 1696, d. 24 Mar 1776
Conrad b. c 1672, d. b 6 Aug 1715
Elisabeth b. 7 Mar 1802
Emma b. 19 Dec 1858
Hans b. 14 Mar 1630
Hans Jacob b. 10 Feb 1650, d. 16 Feb 1696
Heinrich b. 16 Oct 1586
Heinrich b. c 1587
Heinrich b. 22 Oct 1719, d. 26 Dec 1756
Johannes b. 11 Sep 1673
Kly Heini b. c 1560
Magdalena b. 11 Nov 1719
Susanna b. 25 Jan 1783, d. 7 Jan 1823
Verena b. 15 Dec 1834
Rudolfsegg
Rudolph
Anna Magdalena b. c 1756, d. a 14 Sep 1782
Rudstone
Elizabeth b. c 1531
Robert b. c 1440
Rudstone,
Rudt (Ruda)
Dorothea von d. 1500
Rueger
Anna b. c 1595, d. 12 Jan 1665
Rues,
Ruesch
Bartholome b. 9 Sep 1621, d. 24 Oct 1681
Hans b. c 1589
Ursula b. 14 Feb 1678, d. 21 Sep 1726
Ruesseck
Ruff
Hannah b. 29 Mar 1720, d. 1760
Richard b. 18 Feb 1678, d. 28 May 1733
Ruffa
Ruffec
Ruffec,
Audouin de Seigneur de Ruffec b. b 1028, d. a 1080
Ruffey
Ruffier
Philipotte d. a 20 Oct 1431
Ruffier,
Ruffine
Ruffini
Silvia d. 5 Dec 1561
Ruffo
Agnes b. c 1156
Cobella d. 1442
Cubella d. 1447
Giovanna b. c 1290
Gozzolina b. c 1415
Ippolita b. 1546, d. 1606
Polissena d. a 1447
Ruffo,
Ruffo, (cont.)
Rufford
Elizabeth b. c 1440
Thomas b. c 1415
Ruffus
Herbert b. c 1115, d. a 1166
Margaret (Margery) b. c 1240, d. 1303
William b. c 1145, d. c 1177
William b. c 1175, d. 1247
Rufus
Emma d. a 1242
Ernald b. c 1160
Radulphus le d. a 1066
Rufus,
Rugen
Eufemie von b. c 1216
Rugg
Elizabeth b. c 1612, d. c 1673
Hannah b. 1 Mar 1727
Rugge
Alice b. c 1517, d. 4 May 1607
Frances b. c 1562, d. b 30 Nov 1631
Jane b. c 1471, d. c 1521
Joanna b. c 1398
Richard (Sir) b. c 1445, d. 1536
Richard (Sir) b. c 1490, d. c 1550
Robert b. c 1390, d. 1420
William b. c 1415, d. 23 Sep 1459
William b. c 1540
Ruggeri
Agnese b. c 1285, d. a 1336
Alessia b. c 1325
Ruggeri,
Ruggles
George b. 1 Jan 1558, d. 16 May 1616
George b. c 1611, d. 18 Jun 1669
John b. c 1579, d. 21 Jan 1656
John b. 31 Dec 1637, d. 1709
Nicholas b. c 1533, d. 20 Jun 1617
Rachel b. 15 Feb 1643, d. c 1682
Rebecca b. 22 Oct 1671, d. 1707
Rogyll b. c 1455
Sarah b. 16 Feb 1628, d. 30 Nov 1677
Thomas b. c 1510
Thomas b. c 1558, d. 21 Jun 1647
Thomas b. c 1584, d. 15 Nov 1644
William b. c 1480
Rugij
Rugle
Rose b. c 1540, d. 3 Sep 1624
Thomas b. c 1516
Ruilly
Ruinen
Arnold II van b. c 1165
Arnoldus I van b. c 1115
Ermengarde van b. c 1263
Ida van b. c 1286
Johan II van b. c 1250, d. b 1304
Johan IV van b. c 1362, d. 1411
Johanna van b. c 1405, d. 3 Jun 1478
Otto I van b. c 1080
Otto II van b. c 1140
Ruinen,
Ruisseauville
Aédelis de b. c 956, d. 1015
Jeanne de b. c 1044, d. 1087
Ruisseauville,
Ruiz
Ruland
Heinrich d. a 1317
Nikolaus d. a 1322
Rulant
Rulant,
Gerard van Graf van Hozémont b. c 1155, d. a 1213
Rulland
Ann b. c 1725, d. c 1800
Rumble
Alice b. c 1637
Daniel b. 1599, d. 1682
Thomas b. 1613, d. 1649
Rumby
Ingegerd Filipsdotter of b. c 1266, d. 1328
Rumenel
Rumes
Anceline de b. c 1135, d. 1189
Baudouin II de d. a 1269
Ide de d. a 1238
Rumigny
Alpaide de d. a 1021
Arnold II de d. b 12 Sep 1018
Baudouin de d. a 1199
Beatrice de d. a 1191
Clemence de d. a 1227
Clementia de d. a 1183
Eilbert de d. 11 May 1047
Gerard de d. 14 Mar 1051
Godefroid VI de d. a 1153
Hauvide de d. a 1203
Isabel de b. Jun 1263
Jossine de d. 1280
Juliana de d. a 1211
Marguerite de d. a 1227
Marie de d. a 1227
Rumigny (cont.)
Marie de d. 11 Feb 1333
Mathilde de d. a 1227
Mathilde de d. a 1227
Nicholas II de d. a 1153
Petronille de d. a 14 Oct 1124
Wautier de d. a 1029
Werri de d. a 18 Oct 981
Yolande de d. 1248
Rumigny,
Arnoul I de Seigneur de Florennes d. bt 22 Oct 1002 - 1010
Nicholas IV de Vogt de Potées d. 19 Feb 1205 or 20 Feb 1205